Tirsdag 21. maj 2024 kl. 00:48
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EM 2024
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOGRPMODSTANDERESPILLESTEDRESULTAT
  14.06.2024  21:00ATyskland - SkotlandMünchen
  15.06.2024  15:00AUngarn - SchweizKöln
  15.06.2024  18:00BSpanien - KroatienBerlin
  15.06.2024  21:00BItalien - AlbanienDortmund
  16.06.2024  15:00DPlayoff A vinder - HollandHamburg
  16.06.2024  18:00C  Slovenien - DanmarkStuttgart
  16.06.2024  21:00CSerbien - EnglandGelsenkirchen
  17.06.2024  15:00ERumænien - Playoff B vinderMünchen
  17.06.2024  18:00EBelgien - SlovakietFrankfurt
  17.06.2024  21:00DØstrig - FrankrigDüsseldorf
  18.06.2024  18:00FTyrkiet - Playoff C vinderDortmund
  18.06.2024  21:00FPortugal - TjekkietLeipzig
  19.06.2024  15:00BKroatien - AlbanienHamburg
  19.06.2024  18:00ATyskland - UngarnStuttgart
  19.06.2024  21:00ASkotland - SchweizKöln
  20.06.2024  15:00CSlovenien - SerbienMünchen
  20.06.2024  18:00C  Danmark - EnglandFrankfurt
  20.06.2024  21:00BSpanien - ItalienGelsenkirchen
  21.06.2024  15:00ESlovakiet - Playoff B vinderDüsseldorf
  21.06.2024  18:00DPlayoff A vinder - ØstrigBerlin
  21.06.2024  21:00DHolland - FrankrigLeipzig
  22.06.2024  15:00FPlayoff C vinder - TjekkietHamburg
  22.06.2024  18:00FTyrkiet - PortugalDortmund
  22.06.2024  21:00EBelgien - RumænienKöln
  23.06.2024  21:00ASchweiz - TysklandFrankfurt
  23.06.2024  21:00ASkotland - UngarnStuttgart
  24.06.2024  21:00BAlbanien - SpanienDüsseldorf
  24.06.2024  21:00BKroatien - ItalienLeipzig
  25.06.2024  18:00DFrankrig - Playoff A vinderDortmund
  25.06.2024  18:00DHolland - ØstrigBerlin
  25.06.2024  21:00C  Danmark - SerbienMünchen
  25.06.2024  21:00CEngland - SlovenienKöln
  26.06.2024  18:00EPlayoff B vinder - BelgienStuttgart
  26.06.2024  18:00ESlovakiet - RumænienFrankfurt
  26.06.2024  21:00FTjekkiet - TyrkietHamburg
  26.06.2024  21:00FPlayoff C vinder - PortugalGelsenkirchen
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOMODSTANDERESPILLESTEDRESULTAT
  29.06.2024  18:00OF22'er gruppe A - 2'er gruppe BBerlin
  29.06.2024  21:00OF1Vinder gruppe A - 2'er gruppe CDortmund
  30.06.2024  18:00OF4Vinder gruppe C - 3'er gruppe D/E/FGelsenkirchen
  30.06.2024  21:00OF3Vinder gruppe B - 3'er gruppe A/D/E/FKöln
  01.07.2024  18:00OF62er gruppe D - 2'er gruppe EDüsseldorf
  01.07.2024  21:00OF5Vinder gruppe F - 3'er gruppe A/B/CFrankfurt
  02.07.2024  18:00OF7Vinder gruppe E - 3'er gruppe A/B/C/DMünchen
  02.07.2024  21:00OF8Vinder gruppe D - 2'er gruppe FLeipzig
KVARTFINALER
DATOMODSTANDERESPILLESTEDRESULTAT
  05.07.2024  18:00KF1Vinder OF3 - Vinder OF1Stuttgart
  05.07.2024  21:00KF2Vinder OF5 - Vinder OF6Hamburg
  06.07.2024  18:00KF4Vinder OF2 - Vinder OF 4Düsseldorf
  06.07.2024  21:00KF3Vinder OF 7 - Vinder OF8Berlin
SEMIFINALER
DATOMODSTANDERESPILLESTEDRESULTAT
  09.07.2024  21:00SF1Vinder KF1 - Vinder KF2München
  10.07.2024  21:00SF2Vinder KF3 - Vinder KF4Dortmund
FINALE
DATOMODSTANDERESPILLESTEDRESULTAT
  14.07.2024  21:00Vinder SF1 - Vinder SF2Berlin
ØVRIGE
  Forside
RESULTATER
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  3'erne, stilling
  Ottendedelsfinaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsprogram
  Slutplacering
  Målscorere
  Trænere
SPILLERTRUPPER
  Albanien   Schweiz
  Belgien   Serbien
  Danmark   Skotland
  England   Slovakiet
  Frankrig   Slovenien
  Georgien   Spanien
  Holland   Tjekkiet
  Italien   Tyrkiet
  Kroatien   Tyskland
  Polen   Ukraine
  Portugal   Ungarn
  Rumænien   Østrig