Tirsdag 21. maj 2024 kl. 00:23
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2005/2006
UEFA-CUP, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (50)
AlbanienElbasaniTeuta
AndorraSant Julia
ArmenienMikaBanants
AserbajdsjanFK BakuKhazar Lankaran
BosnienNK ZepceSiroki Brijeg
CypernApoel NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
EstlandTVMK TallinnFlora
FinlandMyPaAllianssi
F�r�erneB36NSI
GeorgienLokomotiv TblisiTorpedo Kutaisi
HvideruslandBate BorisovMTZ Ripa
IrlandLongfordCork City-
IslandKeflavikVestmanna�erne
LetlandVentspilsMetalurgs
LiechtensteinVaduz
LitauenAtlantasEkranas
LuxembourgPetangeEtzella
MakedonienVardar SkopjeBashkimi
MaltaBirkirkaraHibernians
MoldovaOtachiDacia Chisinau
NordirlandLinfieldPortadown
Rumænien Rapid Bukarest
San MarinoDomagnano
SlovakietMSK Zilina
SlovenienDomzale
UngarnFerencvaros
WalesCarmarthenFC Rhyl
Fair-playViking (nor)Mainz 05 (tys)Esbjerg (dan)
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (37)
BelgienGenk
BulgarienLokomotiv PlovdivLevski SofiaLitex
DanmarkFC MidtjyllandFC København
IsraelMaccabi Petah TikvaAshdodMaccabi Tel Aviv
KroatienRijekaInter Zapresic
NorgeBrannTroms�
PolenGroclinLegia WarszawaWisla Plock
Rumænien Dinamo Bukarest
RuslandKrylia SovetovZenit
SchweizFC Z�richGrasshoppers
SerbienZetaRøde Stjerne BeogradOFK Beograd
SkotlandDundee United
SlovakietDukla Banska
SlovenienPublikum
SverigeDjurg�rdenHalmstad
TjekkietFK Teplice
TyrkietBesiktas
UkraineMetalurg DonetskDnepr
UngarnSopron
�strigAustria WienGrazer AKPasching
 
1. RUNDE (49)
BelgienGerminal
EnglandBoltonMiddlesbrough
FrankrigRC StrasbourgRennesAuxerre
GrækenlandXanthiPAOK SalonikiAEK Athen
Aris Saloniki
HollandHeerenveenAZ AlkmaarFeyenoord
Willem II
ItalienAS RomaPalermoSampdoria
PortugalGuimaraesVitoria SetubalBraga
RuslandCSKA Moskva
SkotlandHibernian
SpanienSevillaEspanyolOsasuna
TjekkietBanik Ostrava
TyrkietGalatasaray
TysklandHertha BerlinStuttgartLeverkusen
Toto-cupHamburger SV (tys)Marseille (fra)Lens (fra)
Champions LeagueAS Monaco (fra)Wisla Krakow (pol)Sporting Lissabon (por)
Malm� FF (sve)Partizan Beograd (ser)Steaua Bukarest (rum)
Lokomotiv Moskva (rus)CSKA Sofia (bul)Brøndby (dan)
Slavia Prag (tje)Anorthosis (cyp)FC Basel (sch)
Debrecen (ung)Shahktar Donetsk (ukr)V�lerenga (nor)
Everton (eng)
 
3. RUNDE (8)
Champions LeagueClub Brugge (bel)FC Thun (sch)Udinese (ita)
Lille (fra)Schalke 04 (tys)Rosenborg (nor)
Real Betis (spa)Artmedia (svk)

OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  1. kvalifikationsrunde 
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B 
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2004/2005
  2006/2007
  Øvrige år