Lørdag 15. juni 2024 kl. 21:52
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2004/2005
UEFA-CUP, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (50)
AlbanienDinamo TiranaPartizani Tirana
AndorraSanta Coloma
ArmenienBanantsShirak Gyumri
AserbajdsjanGarabag AgdamShamkir
BosnienFK ModrigaZeljecnicar
CypernOmonia Nicosia
EstlandTVMK TallinnLevadia
FinlandHaka ValkeakoskiVantaa
F�r�erneB36B68
GeorgienDinamo TblisiFC Tblisi
HvideruslandBate BorisovShakhtior Saligorsk
IrlandLongfordBohemians
IslandIA AkranesHafnarfjordur
LetlandVentspilsMetalurgs
LiechtensteinVaduz
LitauenZalgirisEkranas
LuxembourgF91Etzella
MakedonienSileksSloga Skopje
MaltaBirkirkaraMarsaxlokk
MoldovaFC TiraspolOtaci
NordirlandPortadownGlentoran
Rumænien Otelul Galati
San MarinoPennarossa
SlovakietDukla Banska
SlovenienMaribor BranikPrimorje
UngarnKispest
WalesLlansantffraidHaverfordwest
Fair-play�ster (sve)Mika Ashtarak (arm)Illichivets (ukr)
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (39)
BelgienBeveren
BulgarienLitexCSKA SofiaLevski Sofia
CypernAEK Larnaca
DanmarkBrøndbyAaB
IsraelBnei SakhninMaccabi Petah-Tikva
KroatienDinamo ZagrebNK Rijeka
NorgeBod�Stab�kOdd Grenland
PolenLegia WarszawaLech PoznanAmica Wronki
Rumænien Steaua Bukarest
RuslandRubin KazanZenitTerek Grozny
SchweizFC WilServette
SerbienPartisan BeogradFK ZeleznikBoducnost
SkotlandDunfermline
SlovakietPetrzalka
SverigeElfsborgHammarby
TjekkietSigma OlomoucSlavia Prag
TyrkietGenclerbirligi
UkraineDneprMetalurg Donetsk
UngarnUjpest Budapest
�strigRapid WienPaschingAustria Wien
 
1. RUNDE (48)
BelgienStandard Liége
EnglandMiddlesbroughMillwallNewcastle
FrankrigSochauxBerrichonneAuxerre
GrækenlandAEK AthenAigaleoPanionios
HollandAZ67FeyenoordHeerenveen
DOS Utrecht
ItalienUdineseLazioParma
PortugalNacionalMaritimoBraga
Sporting Lissabon
SkotlandHearts
SpanienReal ZaragozaAthletic BilbaoSevilla
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandAlemannia AachenStuttgartBochum
Toto-cupSchalke 04 (tys)Lille (fra)Villarreal (spa)
Champions LeagueMaccabi Haifa (isr)Benfica (por)Nova Gorica (slo)
Shelbourne (irl)FC Basel (sch)Grazer AK (�st)
PAOK Saloniki (gr�)Trabzonspor (tyr)Club Brugge (bel)
Røde Stjerne Beograd (ser)Djurgaarden (sve)Ferencvaros (ung)
Banik Ostrava (tje)Glasgow Rangers (sko)Dinamo Bukarest (rum)
Wisla Krakov (pol)
 
3. RUNDE (8)
Champions LeagueOlympiakos P (gr�)Dynamo Kiev (ukr)Ajax (hol)
Fenerbahce (tyr)Panathinaikos (gr�)Shakhtar Donetsk (ukr)
Valencia (spa)CSKA Moskva (rus)

OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  3. runde
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2003/2004
  2005/2006
  Øvrige år