Fredag 14. juni 2024 kl. 05:28
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2003/2004
UEFA-CUP, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (82)
AlbanienVllazniaDinamo Tirana
AndorraSanta Coloma
ArmenienBanantsShirak
BelgienLokeren
BosnienZeljeznicarFK Sarajevo
BulgarienLevski SofiaLitex
CypernAnorthosisApoel Nicosia
DanmarkBrøndbyFC Nordsj�llandOB
EstlandLevadiaTVMK Tallinn
FinlandHaka ValkeakoskiMyPa
F�r�erneKINSI
GeorgienTorpedo KutaisiSioni Bolnisi
HvideruslandNeman GrodnoDynamo Minsk
IrlandDerry CityShelbourne
IslandFylkirGrindavik
IsraelMaccabi HaifaHapoel Tel Aviv
KasakhstanZhenis AstanaAtyrau
KroatienHajduk SplitVarteksKamen Ingrad
LetlandMetalurgsVentspils
LiechtensteinVaduz
LitauenEkranasAtlantas
LuxembourgF91Etzella
MakedonienCementarnicaBelasica
MaltaBirkirkaraValletta
MoldovaOtaciZimbru Chisinau
NordirlandColerainePortadown
NorgeLyn OsloMolde
PolenWisla PlockGKS KatoviceGroclin
PortugalLeiria
Rumænien Dinamo BukarestSteaua Bukarest
RuslandTorpedo Moskva
San MarinoDomagnano
SerbienRøde Stjerne BeogradSartid Smederevo
SchweizXamaxYoung Boys
SkotlandDundee FC
SlovakietPetrzalkaPuchov
SlovenienOlimpija LjubljanaPublikum
SverigeAIK StockholmMalm� FF
TjekkietViktoria Zizkov
UkraineDnepr
UngarnDebreceniFerencvaros
WalesCwmbranLlansantfraid
�strigK�rnten
Fair-playManchester City (eng)Lens (fra)Esbjerg (dan)
 
1. RUNDE (55)
BelgienLouviere
EnglandSouthamptonLiverpoolBlackburn Rovers
FrankrigAuxerreBordeauxSochaux
GrækenlandPAOK SalonikiPanioniosAris Saloniki
HollandDOS UtrechtFeyenoordNAC Breda
Nijmegen
IsraelHapoel Ramat Gan
ItalienAS RomaParmaUdinese
NorgeV�lerenga
PortugalSporting Lissabon
RuslandSpartak Moskva
SchweizFC Basel
SkotlandHearts
SpanienValenciaFC BarcelonaMallorca
TjekkietFK Teplice
TyrkietTrabzonsporGenclerbirligiGaziantepspor
Malatyaspor
TysklandKaiserslauternHertha BerlinHamburger SV
UkraineMetalurgh Donetsk
�strigAustria Salzburg
Toto-cupSchalke 04 (tys)Perugia (ita)Villarreal (spa)
Champions LeagueVardar Skopje (mak)MSK Zilina (svk)Wisla Krakow (pol)
Rosenborg (nor)Austria Wien (�st)Slavia Prag (tje)
Dortmund (tys)Dinamo Zagreb (kro)FC København (dan)
Grasshoppers (sch)CSKA Sofia (bul)Grazer AK (�st)
Benfica (por)Newcastle (eng)MTK Budapest (ung)
Shakhtar Donetsk (ukr)
 
3. RUNDE (8)
Champions LeagueCeltic (sko)Inter (ita)PSV Eindhoven (hol)
Galatasaray (tyr)Panathinaikos (gr�)Olympique Marseille
Besiktas (tyr)Club Brugge (bel)

OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  Kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  3. runde 
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2002/2003
  2004/2005
  Øvrige år