Onsdag 24. april 2024 kl. 23:48
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EUROPACUP 2003/2004
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE, DELTAGERE
INDTR�DEN I TURNERINGEN

1. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (20)
AlbanienKF Tirana
ArmenienFC Pyunik
BosnienFK Leotar
CypernOmonia Nicosia
EstlandFlora
FinlandHJK Helsinki
F�r�erneHB
GeorgienDinamo Tbilisi
HvideruslandBate Borisov
IrlandBohemians
IslandKR Reykjavik
KasakhstanIrtysh Pavlodar
LetlandSkonto Riga
LitauenFBK Kaunas
LuxembourgGrevenmacher
MakedonienVardar Skopje
MaltaSliema Wanderers
MoldovaSheriff Tiraspol
NordirlandGlentoran
WalesBarry Town
 
2. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienAnderlecht
BulgarienCSKA Sofia
DanmarkFC København
IsraelMaccabi Tel Aviv
KroatienDinamo Zagreb
NorgeRosenborg
PolenWisla Krakow
Rumænien Rapid Bukarest
RuslandCSKA Moskva
SerbienPartisan Beograd
SkotlandCeltic
SlovakietMSK Zilina
SlovenienMaribor Branik
SverigeDjurg�rden
TjekkietSlavia Prag
UkraineShakhtar Donetsk
UngarnMTK Budapest
�strigGrazer AK
 
3. KVALIFIKATIONSRUNDE (18)
BelgienClub Brugge
EnglandNewcastleChelsea
FrankrigOlympique Marseille
GrækenlandAEK Athen
HollandAjax
ItalienLazio
PortugalBenfica
RuslandLokomotiv Moskva
SchweizGrasshopppers
SkotlandGlasgow Rangers
SpanienLa Coruna
Celta
TjekkietSparta Prag
TyrkietGalatasaray
TysklandDortmund
UkraineDinamo Kiev
�strigAustria Wien
 
GRUPPESPIL (16)
Forsvarende mesterAC Milan
EnglandManchester UnitedArsenal
FrankrigOlympique LyonAS Monaco
GrækenlandOlympiakos PiræusPanathinaikos
HollandPSV Eindhoven
ItalienJuventusInter
PortugalFC Porto
SpanienReal MadridSociedad
TyrkietBesiktas
TysklandBayern MünchenStuttgart
 
OVERSIGT
  Forside
  Deltageroversigt
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
  1. kvalifikationsrunde
  2. kvalifikationsrunde 
  3. kvalifikationsrunde 
  Gruppe A
  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C
  Gruppe D
  Gruppe E
  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G
  Gruppe H
  1/8-finaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
UEFA-CUP
  Kvalifikationsrunde 
  1. runde 
  2. runde 
  3. runde 
  4. runde
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Finale
  Turneringsregler
  Kvalificerede hold
  Seedning i de enkelte runder
  2002/2003
  2004/2005
  Øvrige år