Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 8. oktober 2022 kl. 01:22
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2022/2023
3. DIVISION GRUNDSPIL, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
RESULTATER
1. RUNDE
06.08.2022Dalum - AB Tårnby   0-106.08.2022Vanløse - Lyseng   4-2
181 tilskuere218 tilskuere
48.0-1Marius Rybner6.1-0Marco Vinterberg
45.2-0Simon Pedersen
49.3-0Selvmål, Rasmus Hoelgaard
52.3-1Thomas Lauritsen
55.3-2Victor Klyvø Petersen
62.Marcin Kresa, Lyseng
88.4-2Simon Pedersen
06.08.2022VSK Aarhus - SfB-Oure   1-106.08.2022FA 2000 - Middelfart   0-4
85 tilskuere132 tilskuere
76.0-1Selvmål, Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard13.0-1Marcus Mlynikowski
77.1-1Lasse Lilbæk25.0-2Unwana William Akpan
35.0-3Unwana William Akpan
52.0-4Malthe Boesen
06.08.2022Holstebro - Young Boys   0-106.08.2022Næsby - Ishøj IF   1-1
348 tilskuere175 tilskuere
67.0-1Mads Zaar16.0-1Daniel Stüeckler
69.1-1Kasper Høst
2. RUNDE
12.08.2022Lyseng - VSK Aarhus   0-012.08.2022Middelfart - Næsby   4-0
200 tilskuere310 tilskuere
13.1-0Unwana William Akpan
19.2-0Peter Kristensen
43.3-0Malthe Boesen
54.4-0Peter Kristensen
13.08.2022Ishøj IF - FA 2000   1-213.08.2022AB Tårnby - Holstebro   1-3
354 tilskuere125 tilskuere
2.0-1Jonas Flagstad Jørgensen15.0-1Rasmus Strangholt, straffe
33.0-2Christian Toftdahl Hansen16.0-2Anders Iversen
64.1-2Bethel Makumbu72.1-2Benjamin Warlo
88.1-3Magnus Clemmesen
13.08.2022SfB-Oure - Vanløse   1-213.08.2022Young Boys - Dalum   5-1
114 tilskuere172 tilskuere
18.0-1Andreas Staer Roenenkamp Nielsen7.1-0Mikkel Frandsen
48.0-2Simon Pedersen15.2-0Ali Farej
82.1-2Magnus Schou36.3-0Selvmål, Asbjørn Larsen
85.3-1Marc Gangia, straffe
87.4-1Anes Travljanin
90.5-1Mads Zaar
3. RUNDE
20.08.2022Dalum - SfB-Oure   0-220.08.2022Vanløse - Middelfart   1-1
316 tilskuere297 tilskuere
28.0-1Mathias Lorentzen26.0-1Mads Jørgensen, straffe
30.0-2Sigursveinn Thráinsson74.1-1Andreas Stær Nielsen
78.Andreas Bak Nielsen, Middelfart
20.08.2022VSK Aarhus - Holstebro   3-120.08.2022FA 2000 - AB Tårnby   2-1
101 tilskuere164 tilskuere
31.1-0Tobias Bach63.1-0Lucas Simonsen
51.2-0Tobias Bach67.1-1Benjamin Warlo
85.2-1Magnus Nicolaisen87.2-1Selvmål, Dennis Kildemoes
89.3-1Marcus Sloth
20.08.2022Næsby - Lyseng   2-121.08.2022Young Boys - Ishøj IF   0-1
183 tilskuere139 tilskuere
50.1-0Martin Lund, straffe70.0-1Bethel Makumbu
63.1-1Mathias Svarre Lindegaard78.Ali Haider Shah
74.2-1Kasper Høst86.Anes Travljanin
4. RUNDE
26.08.2022SfB-Oure - Næsby   0-526.08.2022Middelfart - Dalum   1-0
426 tilskuere263 tilskuere
51.0-1Kristian Hessellund Petersen49.1-0Malthe Boesen
55.0-2Kasper Høst
64.0-3Esben Petersen, straffe
86.0-4Elias Lamnaouar
89.0-5Andreas Kjerstad
27.08.2022Ishøj IF - Lyseng   5-127.08.2022AB Tårnby - Young Boys   0-5
204 tilskuere67 tilskuere
1.1-0Josef Moussa32.0-1Stefan Stojilkovic
47.2-0Daniel Stückler37.0-2Henrik Hykkelbjerg
58.3-0Daniel Stückler55.0-3Peter Nemec
76.3-1Anders Fæster78.0-4Peter Nemec
84.4-1Frederik Kragh90.0-5Peter Nemec
87.5-1Steffen Andersen
27.08.2022Holstebro - Vanløse   0-128.08.2022FA 2000 - VSK Aarhus   4-1
370 tilskuere162 tilskuere
16.0-1Karim El Haddouchi39.1-0Christian Toftdahl
49.Rasmus From, VSK Aarhus
52.2-0Selvmål, Anders Kjeldgaard
53.3-0Oliver Tøllbøll Rasmussen
71.3-1Marcus Sloth Jørgensen
90.4-1Casper Holmelund
5. RUNDE
03.09.2022Dalum - FA 2000   0-503.09.2022VSK Aarhus - Ishøj IF   2-2
178 tilskuere98 tilskuere
3.0-1Lucas Svensson15.Ricki Olsen, Ishøj IF
5.0-2Selvmål, Asbjørn Brinck Larsen43.1-0Anders Gerding Kjeldgaard
45.0-3Lucas Simonsen59.1-1Birol Serinkanli
49.0-4Jonas Flagstad Jørgensen86.1-2Mohammed Azaquoun
73.0-5Oliver Tølbøll Rimmen87.2-2Tobias Bach
03.09.2022Lyseng - SfB-Oure   2-103.09.2022Young Boys - Middelfart   0-1
175 tilskuere231 tilskuere
5.1-0Anders Fæster74.0-1Mads Jørgensen, straffe
38.2-0Magnus Wilkens
73.2-1Magnus Schou
03.09.2022Vanløse - AB Tårnby   1-103.09.2022Næsby - Holstebro   2-0
218 tilskuere288 tilskuere
6.1-0Giran Pyne-Cole51.1-0Mikkel Stangerup
11.1-1Benjamin Warlo80.2-0Philip Stoustrup
6. RUNDE
10.09.2022Dalum - Vanløse   0-210.09.2022Ishøj - SfB-Oure   10-0
166 tilskuere512 tilskuere
50.0-1Andreas Stær Nielsen, straffe13.1-0Isaac Kannah
69.0-2William Arnesen20.2-0Selvmål, Mathias Hansen
30.3-0Josef Moussa
32.4-0Frederik Munck
50.5-0Mohammed Azaquoun
59.6-0Bastian Kruse
62.7-0Saban Oezdogan
68.8-0Mohammed Azaquoun
79.9-0Ali Haider Shah
88.10-0Mohammed Azaquoun
10.09.2022Middelfart - VSK Aarhus   2-110.09.2022AB Tårnby - Næsby   1-1
295 tilskuere124 tilskuere
33.1-0Peter Kristensen27.0-1Martin Lund
67.1-1Tobias Bach73.1-1Benjamin Warlo, straffe
90.2-1Lester Hayes
11.09.2022Holstebro - Lyseng   2-211.09.2022FA 2000 - Young Boys   0-1
354 tilskuere165 tilskuere
1.1-0Mathias Lisby65.0-1Jonas Yderholm
2.1-1Anders Fæster
29.2-1Christian Thysen
30.2-2Jonas Berwald
7. RUNDE
17.09.2022SfB-Oure - Middelfart   1-417.09.2022Næsby - Dalum   1-0
165 tilskuere495 tilskuere
6.0-1Lasse Thomsen14.1-0Philip Stoustrup
9.0-2Peter Kristensen
12.1-2Mathias Lorentzen
19.1-3Selvmål, Oscar Vejle
90.1-4Lester Hayes
17.09.2022VSK Aarhus - AB Tårnby   1-017.09.2022Ishøj - Holstebro   1-0
342 tilskuere314 tilskuere
2.1-0Oscar Scott Carl90.1-0Ibrahim Badran
17.09.2022Vanløse - FA 2000   1-117.09.2022Lyseng - Young Boys   2-2
312 tilskuere200 tilskuere
17.0-1Sami Jalal Karchoud40.1-0Anders Fæster, straffe
82.1-1Giran Pyne-Cole60.2-0Thomas Lauritsen
69.2-1Stefan Stojilkovic
83.2-2Henrik Hykkelbjerg, straffe
8. RUNDE
23.09.2022FC Roskilde - HIK   1-224.09.2022Skive - Frem   0-0
515 tilskuere423 tilskuere
25.0-1Jonatan Rindom76.Rasmus Louie Larsen, Frem
33.0-2Oskor Høybye
48.1-2Emil Staugaard
68.Emil Staugaard, FC Roskilde
24.09.2022Brabrand - Kolding IF   0-324.09.2022Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC   3-0
453 tilskuere
57.0-1Thomas MikkelsenJammerbugt FC taberdømt pga konkurs
59,0-2Selvmål, Michael Pedersen
76.0-3Yao Dieudonne
24.09.2022Young Boys - Vanløse   2-025.09.2022Holstebro - SfB-Oure   3-1
? tilskuere461 tilskuere
48.1-0Sune Balle20.1-0Rasmus Strangholt
80.2-0Mikkel Eriksen23.2-0Mathias Lisby
51.3-0Fabrice Mezama
64.3-1Mathias Hansen
9. RUNDE
19.0-1Malthe Boesen20.0-1Morten Rønne
21.0-2Malthe Boesen28.1-1Anders Fæster
30.0-3Peter Kristensen43.2-1Victor Klyvø Petersen
39.0-4Malthe Boesen90.2-2Ato Junior Smith
80.1-4Daniel Stückler90.2-3Bjørn Paludan
01.10.2022SfB-Oure - FA 2000   0-201.10.2022Næsby - Vanløse   4-1
114 tilskuere112 tilskuere
4.0-1Lucas Simonsen3.0-1William Arnesen
83.0-2Lucas Simonsen25.1-1Kasper Høst
52.2-1Kasper Høst
89.3-1Kasper Høst
90.4-1Esben Petersen
02.10.2022VSK Aarhus - Young Boys   1-002.10.2022Holstebro - Dalum   3-0
153 tilskuere342 tilskuere
90.1-0Malthe Karsberg7.1-0Andreas Kiilerich
49.2-0Martin Lauritsen
76.3-0Andreas Kiilerich
KOMMENDE KAMPE
10. RUNDE
  08.10.2022  13:00Dalum - Ishøj IF  
  08.10.2022  13:00Vanløse - VSK Århus  
  08.10.2022  13:45FA 2000 - Lyseng  
  08.10.2022  14:00Middelfart - Holstebro  
  08.10.2022  14:00Young Boys - Næsby  
  08.10.2022  14:00AB Tårnby - Sfb-Oure  
11. RUNDE
  15.10.2022  13:00Lyseng - Dalum  
  15.10.2022  13:00Ishøj IF - Vanløse  
  15.10.2022  14:00Næsby - VSK Århus  
  15.10.2022  14:00Sfb-Oure - Young Boys  
  15.10.2022  14:00Holstebro - FA 2000  
  15.10.2022  14:00AB Tårnby - Middelfart  
12. RUNDE
  22.10.2022  13:00Dalum - Holstebro  
  22.10.2022  13:00Vanløse - Næsby  
  22.10.2022  13:30VSK Århus - Lyseng  
  22.10.2022  13:45FA 2000 - Sfb-Oure  
  22.10.2022  14:00Middelfart - Ishøj IF  
  23.10.2022  14:00Young Boys - AB Tårnby  
13. RUNDE
  29.10.2022  13:00Lyseng - Vanløse  
  29.10.2022  13:00Ishøj IF - Young Boys  
  29.10.2022  14:00Sfb-Oure - VSK Århus  
  29.10.2022  14:00Næsby - FA 2000  
  29.10.2022  14:00AB Tårnby - Dalum  
  30.10.2022  13:00Holstebro - Middelfart  
14. RUNDE
  05.11.2022  13:00Lyseng - Ishøj IF  
  05.11.2022  13:00Vanløse - Sfb-Oure  
  05.11.2022  13:30VSK Århus - Næsby  
  05.11.2022  13:45FA 2000 - Dalum  
  05.11.2022  14:00Middelfart - AB Tårnby  
  06.11.2022  14:00Young Boys - Holstebro  
15. RUNDE
  12.11.2022  13:00Dalum - Young Boys  
  12.11.2022  13:00Ishøj IF - Næsby  
  12.11.2022  14:00Middelfart - FA 2000  
  12.11.2022  14:00Sfb-Oure - Lyseng  
  12.11.2022  14:00AB Tårnby - Vanløse  
  13.11.2022  13:00Holstebro - VSK Århus  
16. RUNDE
  19.11.2022  13:00Lyseng - Middelfart  
  19.11.2022  13:00Vanløse - Ishøj IF  
  19.11.2022  13:30VSK Århus - Dalum  
  19.11.2022  13:45FA 2000 - Holstebro  
  19.11.2022  14:00Næsby - AB Tårnby  
  20.11.2022  14:00Young Boys - Sfb-Oure  
17. RUNDE
  11.03.2023  13:00Dalum - Lyseng  
  11.03.2023  14:00Middelfart - Vanløse  
  11.03.2023  14:00Young Boys - FA 2000  
  11.03.2023  14:00Sfb-Oure - Ishøj IF  
  11.03.2023  14:00AB Tårnby - VSK Århus  
  12.03.2023  13:00Holstebro - Næsby  
18. RUNDE
  18.03.2023  13:00Ishøj IF - AB Tårnby  
  18.03.2023  13:00Vanløse - Dalum  
  18.03.2023  13:00Lyseng - FA 2000  
  18.03.2023  13:30VSK Århus - Middelfart  
  18.03.2023  14:00Sfb-Oure - Holstebro  
  18.03.2023  14:00Næsby - Young Boys  
19. RUNDE
  25.03.2023  13:00Dalum - Næsby  
  25.03.2023  13:45FA 2000 - Vanløse  
  25.03.2023  14:00Holstebro - Ishøj IF  
  25.03.2023  14:00Middelfart - Sfb-Oure  
  25.03.2023  14:00Young Boys - VSK Århus  
  25.03.2023  14:00AB Tårnby - Lyseng  
20. RUNDE
  01.04.2023  13:00Ishøj IF - Dalum  
  01.04.2023  13:00Lyseng - Holstebro  
  01.04.2023  13:00Vanløse - Young Boys  
  01.04.2023  13:30VSK Århus - FA 2000  
  01.04.2023  14:00Næsby - Middelfart  
  01.04.2023  14:00Sfb-Oure - AB Tårnby  
21. RUNDE
  06.04.2023  13:00Dalum - Middelfart  
  06.04.2023  13:30VSK Århus - Vanløse  
  06.04.2023  13:45FA 2000 - Ishøj IF  
  06.04.2023  14:00Næsby - Sfb-Oure  
  06.04.2023  14:00Holstebro - AB Tårnby  
  06.04.2023  14:00Young Boys - Lyseng  
22. RUNDE
  10.04.2023  14:00Middelfart - Young Boys  
  10.04.2023  14:00Sfb-Oure - Dalum  
  10.04.2023  15:00Vanløse - Holstebro  
  10.04.2023  15:00AB Tårnby - FA 2000  
  10.04.2023  15:00Lyseng - Næsby  
  10.04.2023  15:00Ishøj IF - VSK Århus  
OVERSIGT / ØVRIGE
  Forside
  Stilling
    1. runde  12. runde
    2. runde  13. runde
    3. runde  14. runde
    4. runde  15. runde
    5. runde  16. runde
    6. runde  17. runde
    7. runde  18. runde
    8. runde  19. runde
    9. runde  20. runde
  10. runde  21. runde
  11. runde  22. runde