Søndag 18. oktober 2026 kl. 15:49
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2026/2027
SUPERLIGA, TILSKUERE
Opdateret med kampe til og med 16. oktober 2026
OVERSIGT PR KLUB, IALT
KLUBTILSKUEREHØJESTELAVESTESNIT
Brøndby170.20825.6217.05717.020
FC København162.27526.1725.26016.227
Sønderjyske89.46121.2554.0258.946
FC Midtjylland86.82012.0415.4478.682
Lyngby85.03022.9753.0198.503
AGF82.4019.9585.4678.240
AC Horsens82.85626.1723.0197.532
Viborg74.34923.8413.1687.434
FC Nordsjælland71.01224.7263.3797.101
Randers FC76.48222.8813.4136.952
OB69.43310.6213.6126.943
Silkeborg68.81720.9503.9816.881
I ALT559.57226.1723.0199.173
OVERSIGT PR KLUB, HJEMME
KLUBTILSKUEREHØJESTELAVESTESNIT
FC København93.94626.17220.07323.486
Brøndby136.27725.62120.95022.712
FC Midtjylland52.59912.0419.09710.519
AGF45.6909.9588.0699.138
OB35.37710.6216.8398.844
Viborg33.8638.1925.6246.772
Lyngby27.2097.4364.1795.441
Randers FC32.0107.5954.0515.335
Silkeborg25.9266.8973.9815.185
Sønderjyske24.1466.0334.0254.829
FC Nordsjælland24.1227.7133.4134.824
AC Horsens28.4078.0213.0194.734
OVERSIGT PR KLUB, UDE
KLUBTILSKUEREHØJESTELAVESTESNIT
Sønderjyske65.31521.2554.17913.063
Lyngby57.82122.9753.01911.564
FC København68.32925.6215.26011.388
AC Horsens54.44926.1724.48910.889
FC Nordsjælland46.89024.7263.3799.378
Randers FC44.47222.8813.4138.894
Silkeborg42.89120.9504.4388.578
Brøndby33.93111.0927.0578.482
Viborg40.48623.8413.1688.097
AGF36.7118.1925.4677.342
FC Midtjylland34.2219.9585.4476.844
OB34.0569.3853.6125.676
OVERSIGT PR SPILLERUNDE
RUNDETILSKUERESNITRUNDETILSKUERESNIT
1. runde51.5768.596
2. runde61.77210.295
3. runde53.7988.966
4. runde52.3788.725
5. runde56.3979.399
6. runde49.2088.201
7. runde63.12210.520
8. runde57.7779.629
9. runde54.6689.111
10. runde55.8859.314
11. runde (1 kamp)3.7633.763
  I ALT559.5729.173
ØVRIGE
  Forside
  Stilling, Grundspil
  Målscorerne
  Tilskuere
  Trænere
  Tilskuertal 2026/2027