Søndag 18. oktober 2026 kl. 14:44
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
D
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Adam Daghim4003.06.202601.10.2026
  Peter Dahl8321.04.197112.10.1975
  Georg Dahlfelt4027.08.195005.11.1950
  Henrik Dalsgaard26124.03.201607.10.2020
  Mikkel Damsgaard431011.11.202001.10.2026
  John Danielsen27729.06.195828.06.1964
  Steen Danielsen2009.10.197413.10.1974
  Leo Dannin9005.04.192017.04.1922
  Mohamed Daramy13101.09.202104.10.2026
  Thomas Delaney81815.10.201329.06.2024
  Carsten Dethlefsen1009.03.199409.03.1994
  Bent Dideriksen2018.06.195719.06.1957
  Kasper Dolberg561211.11.201605.09.2025
  Morten Donnerup10115.06.198209.04.1986
  Patrick Dorgu16405.09.202427.09.2026
  Theil Drengsgaard2005.12.195615.05.1957
  Ludwig Drescher4019.10.190805.05.1910
  Anders Dreyer9312.11.202131.03.2026
  Riza Durmisi23008.06.201522.03.2018
  Erik Dyreborg6825.06.196722.10.1967
PÅ BÆNKEN (IKKE BENYTTET)
NAVNKAMPEFØRSTESENESTE
  Georg Dahlfelt211.09.194923.10.1949
  Leo Dannin214.09.192405.10.1924
  Ludwig Drescher303.06.191204.07.1912
  Axel Dyrberg303.06.191204.07.1912
ØVRIGE
  A   B   C   D
  E   F   G   H
  I   J   K   L
  M   N   O   P
  Q   R   S   T
  U   V/W   Y   Z
  Ø   AA