Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 13. oktober 2019 kl. 23:27
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
EM 2020 KVALIFIKATION
GRUPPE G
STILLING OG RESULTATER
KLUBKVUTFI+/-P
Polen 7 5 1 1 11 2 +9 16
Østrig 7 4 1 2 16 7 +9 13
Slovenien 7 3 2 2 13 7 +6 11
Nordmakedonien 7 3 2 2 10 9 +1 11
Israel 7 2 2 3 12 14 -2 8
Letland 7 0 0 7 1 24 -23 0
Nummer 1 og 2 til slutrunden
HoldIsraelLetlandNordmakPolenSlovenienØstrig
ISRAEL   15.10.2019
 
05.09.2019
1 - 1
16.11.2019
 
21.03.2019
1 - 1
24.03.2019
4 - 2
LETLAND 07.06.2019
0 - 3
  09.09.2019
 
10.10.2019
0 - 3
10.06.2019
0 - 5
19.11.2019
 
NORDMAKEDONIEN 19.11.2019
 
21.03.2019
3 - 1
 07.06.2019
0 - 1
10.10.2019
2 - 1
10.06.2019
1 - 4
POLEN 10.06.2019
4 - 0
24.03.2019
2 - 0
13.10.2019
 
  19.11.2019
 
09.09.2019
0 - 0
SLOVENIEN 09.09.2019
3 - 2
16.11.2019
 
24.03.2019
1 - 1
06.09.2019
2 - 0
  13.10.2019
 
ØSTRIG 10.10.2019
3 - 1
06.09.2019
6 - 0
16.11.2019
 
21.03.2019
0 - 1
07.06.2019
1 - 0
 
HoldIsraelLetlandNordmakPolenSlovenienØstrig

KAMPFACTS
DATOKAMP
10.10.2019Nordmakedonien - Slovenien   2-1 (0-0)
1-0 Eljif Elmas (50) ; 2-0 Eljif Elmas (68) ; 2-1 Josip Ilicic, straffe (90)
10.10.2019Østrig - Israel   3-1 (1-1)
0-1 Eran Zahavi (34) ; 1-1 Valentino Lazzaro (41) ; 2-1 Martin Hinteregger (56) ; 3-1 Marcel Sabitzer (88)
10.10.2019Letland - Polen   0-3 (0-2)
0-1 Robert Lewandowski (9) ; 0-2 Robert Lewandowski (13) ; 0-3 Robert Lewandowski (76)
09.09.2019Polen - Østrig   0-0 (0-0)
09.09.2019Slovenien - Israel   3-2 (1-0)
1-0 Benjamin Verbic (43) ; 1-1 Bibras Natcho (50) ; 1-2 Eran Zahavi (63) ; 2-2 Roman Bezjak (66) ; 3-2 Benjamin Verbic (90)
09.09.2019Letland - Nordmakedonien   0-2 (0-2)
0-1 Goran Pandev (14) ; 0-2 Enis Bardhi (17)
06.09.2019Slovenien - Polen   2-0 (1-0)
1-0 Aljaz Struna (35) ; 2-0 Andraz Sporar (65)
06.09.2019Østrig - Letland   6-0 (2-0)
1-0 Marko Arnautovic (7) ; 2-0 Marcel Sabitzer (13) ; 3-0 Marko Arnautovic (53) ; 4-0 Selvmål, Pavels Steinbors (76) ; 5-0 Konrad Laimer (80) ; 6-0 Michael Gregoritsch (85)
05.09.2019Israel - Nordmakedonien   1-1 (0-0)
1-0 Eran Zahavi (55) ; 1-1 Arijan Ademi (65)
10.06.2019Letland - Slovenien   0-5 (0-4)
0-1 Domen Crnigoj (24) ; 0-2 Domen Crnigoj (27) ; 0-3 Josip Ilicic, straffe (29) ; 0-4 Josip Ilicic (44) ; 0-5 Miha Zajc (47)
10.06.2019Nordmakedonien - Østrig   1-4 (1-1)
1-0 Selvmål, Martin Hinteregger (18) ; 1-1 Valentino Lazaro (39) ; 1-2 Marko Arnautovic, straffe (62) ; 1-3 Marko Arnautovic (82) ; 1-4 Selvmål, Egzon Bejtulai
10.06.2019Polen - Israel   4-0 (1-0)
1-0 Krzysztof Piatek (35) ; 2-0 Robert Lewandowski (56) ; 3-0 Kamil Grosicki (59) ; 4-0 Damian Kadzior (84)
07.06.2019Letland - Israel   0-3 (0-1)
0-1 Eran Zahavi (10) ; 0-2 Eran Zahavi (60) ; 0-3 Eran Zahavi (81)
07.06.2019Nordmakedonien - Polen   0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Krzysztof Piatek (47)
07.06.2019Østrig - Slovenien   1-0 (0-0)
1-0 Guido Burgstaller (74) ; Visar Musliu, Nordmakedonien (85)
24.03.2019Slovenien - Nordmakedonien   1-1 (1-0)
1-0 Miha Zajc (34) ; 1-1 Enis Bardi (47)
24.03.2019Polen - Letland   2-0 (0-0)
1-0 Robert Lewandowski (76) ; 2-0 Kamil Glik (84)
24.03.2019Israel - Østrig   4-2 (2-1)
0-1 Marko Arnautovic (8) ; 1-1 Eran Zahavi (34) ; 2-1 Eran Zahavi (45) ; 3-1 Eran Zahavi (55) ; 4-1 Munas Dabbur (66) ; 4-2 Marko Arnautovic (75)
21.03.2019Israel - Slovenien   1-1 (0-0)
0-1 Andraz Sporar (48) ; 1-1 Eran Zahavi (55)
21.03.2019Nordmakedonien - Letland   3-1 (2-0)
1-0 Ezgjan Alioski (11) ; 2-0 Elif Elmas (29) ; 2-1 Darko Velkovski (87) ; Andrejs Ciganiks, Letland (90) ; 3-1 Elif Elmas (90)
21.03.2019Østrig - Polen   0-1 (0-0)
0-1 Krzysztof Piatek (69)
  Kvalifikation forside

  Deltagere
  Gruppe A  Gruppe B
  Gruppe C  Gruppe D 
  Gruppe E  Gruppe F
  Gruppe G  Gruppe H
  Gruppe I  Gruppe J
  Semifinaler, playoff
  Finaler, playoff
  Gruppe A1, Nations League
  Gruppe A2, Nations League
  Gruppe A3, Nations League
  Gruppe A4, Nations League
  Gruppe B1, Nations League
  Gruppe B2, Nations League
  Gruppe B3, Nations League
  Gruppe B4, Nations League 
  Gruppe C1, Nations League
  Gruppe C2, Nations League
  Gruppe C3, Nations League
  Gruppe C4, Nations League
  Stilling 3'erne, lag C, Nations League
  Gruppe D1, Nations League
  Gruppe D2, Nations League
  Gruppe D3, Nations League
  Gruppe D4, Nations League
  Finaler, Nations League

  EM 2020
  EM forside