|
|
|
Fredag 29. marts 2024 kl. 14:24
|
| | |
EUROPACUP 1977/1978 DELTAGERE
| |
| DELTAGEROVERSIGT PR LAND
|
| | BELGIEN
|
| | Mesterhold | Club Brugge | Finale, taber | |
| Pokalvindere | Anderlecht | Finale, vinder |
| | UEFA-cup | RWD Molenbeek | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Standard Liége | 3. runde | |
|
| | BULGARIEN
|
| | Mesterhold | Levski Sofia | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | CSKA Sofia | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Marek | 2. runde | |
|
|
| CYPERN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Omonia Nicosia | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Apoel Nicosia | 1. runde | |
|
| CZEKOSLOVAKIET
|
|
| Mesterhold | Dukla Prag | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Lokomotiva Kosice | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Slavia Prag | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Inter Bratislava | 2. runde | |
|
| DANMARK | NÅET TIL | |
|
| Mesterhold | B1903 | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Vejle | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Frem | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | KB | 2. runde | |
|
| DDR
|
|
| Mesterhold | Dynamo Dresden | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Lokomotive Leipzig | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Carl Zeiss Jena | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | FC Magdeburg | Kvartfinale | |
|
| ENGLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Liverpool | Finale, vinder |
|
| Pokalvindere | Manchester United | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Manchester City | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Newcastle | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Ipswich | 3. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Aston Villa | Kvartfinale | |
|
| FINLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | PS Kuopio | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Reipas Lahti | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Haka Valkeakoski | 1. runde | |
|
| FRANKRIG
|
|
| Mesterhold | Nantes | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | St. Etienne | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Lens | 3. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Bastia | Finale, taber | |
|
| GR�KENLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Panathinaikos | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | PAOK Saloniki | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Olympiakos Piræus | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | AEK Athen | 2. runde | |
|
| HOLLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Ajax | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Twente | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | AZ67 | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | PSV Eindhoven | Finale, vinder |
|
|
| IRLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Sligo Rovers | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Dundalk | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Bohemians | 1. runde | |
|
| ISLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Valur | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | IA Akranes | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Fram | 1. runde | |
|
| ITALIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Juventus | Semifinale | |
| Pokalvindere | AC Milan | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Fiorentina | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Inter | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Lazio | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Torino | 3. runde | |
|
| JUGOSLAVIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Røde Stjerne Beograd | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Hajduk Split | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | FK Sloboda | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Zagreb | 2. runde | |
|
| LUXEMBOURG
|
|
| Mesterhold | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Progres Niedercorn | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Red Boys | 1. runde | |
|
| MALTA
|
| Mesterhold | Floriana | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Valletta | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Sliema Wanderers | 1. runde | |
|
| NORDIRLAND
|
| Mesterhold | Glentoran | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Coleraine | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Glenavon | 1. runde | |
|
| NORGE
|
| Mesterhold | Lillestr�m | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Brann | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Mj�ndalen | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Start | 2. runde | |
|
| POLEN
|
| Mesterhold | Slask Wrochlaw | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Odra Opole | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Gornik Zabrze | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Widzew Lodz | 2. runde | |
|
| PORTUGAL
|
| Mesterhold | Benfica | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | FC Porto | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Sporting Lissabon | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Boavista | 1. runde | |
|
| RUM�NIEN
|
| Mesterhold | Dinamo Bukarest | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Universitatea Craiova | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Steaua Bukarest | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Tirgu Mures | 1. runde | |
|
| SCHWEIZ
|
|
| Mesterhold | FC Basel | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Young Boys | Forrunde |
|
| UEFA-cup | Servette | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | FC Z�rich | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Grasshoppers | Semifinale | |
|
| SKOTLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | Celtic | 2. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Glasgow Rangers | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dundee United | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Aberdeen | 1. runde | |
|
| SOVJETUNIONEN | NÅET TIL | |
|
| Mesterhold | Torpedo Moskva | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Dynamo Moskva | Semifinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Kiev | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3. runde | |
|
| SPANIEN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Atletico Madrid | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Real Betis | Kvartfinale | |
| UEFA-cup | Las Palmas | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Athletic Bilbao | 3. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | FC Barcelona | Semifinale | |
|
| SVERIGE
|
|
| Mesterhold | Halmstad | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | �sters IF | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Landskrona | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Malm� FF | 1. runde | |
|
| TYRKIET
|
|
| Mesterhold | Trabzonspor | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Besiktas | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Altay Izmir | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Fenerbahce | 1. runde | |
|
| TYSKLAND
|
|
| Mesterhold | M�nchengladbach | Semifinale | |
| Pokalvindere | FC Köln | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Hamburger SV | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Schalke 04 | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Eintracht Braunschweig | 3. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Bayern München | 3. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Eintracht Frankfurt | Kvartfinale | |
|
| UNGARN
|
|
| Mesterhold | Vasas Budapest | 1. runde | |
| Pokalvindere | Diosgy�r | 2. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Ferencvaros | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Ujpest Dozsa | 2. runde | |
|
| WALES
|
|
| Pokalvindere | Cardiff City | 1. runde | |
|
| �STRIG
|
|
| Mesterhold | Wacker Innsbruck | Kvartfinale | |
| Pokalvindere | Austria Wien | Finale, taber | |
| UEFA-cup | LASK Linz | 1. runde | |
| UEFA-cup | Rapid wien | 1. runde
|
|
|