Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 21. januar 2018 kl. 23:27
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
KB
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLPERIODE          
  Henrik Agerbeck 1028.06.1978
  Egon Andersen 4014.06.1936-04.10.1936
  Torsten Andersen 6130.01.1977-27.06.1979
  Niels Bennike 7030.09.1945-27.08.1950
  Vagn Birkeland 5131.10.1954-16.10.1955
  Steen Steensen Blicher 27506.10.1918-16.06.1929
  Georg Brysting 17006.10.1912-02.06.1918
  Svend Aage Castella 13121.10.1911-15.10.1916
  Hans Christensen 1007.10.1934
  Eyvind Clausen 9311.06.1962-29.06.1963
  Leo Dannin 9005.04.1920-17.04.1922
  Ludwig Drescher 4019.10.1908-05.05.1910
  Henrik Eigenbrod 8115.04.1981-15.06.1982
  Erik Eriksen 2016.06.1929-23.06.1929
  Erik Glümer 3018.09.1938-17.11.1940
  Poul Graae 5010.10.1920-27.09.1925
  Kristian Gyldenstein 3321.10.1911-05.10.1913
  Niels Hagenau 5005.05.1971-08.09.1971
  Erik Hansen 7112.05.1951-04.10.1953
  Finn Alfred Hansen 4122.09.1957-15.05.1958
  Gert Hansen 2015.10.1961-05.11.1961
  Jørgen W. Hansen 18521.09.1947-05.10.1952
  Palle Hansen 1014.11.1979
  Henning Helbrandt 3018.06.1961-20.09.1961
  Niels-Christian Holmstrøm 11404.12.1968-13.10.1974
  Ole Højgaard 5006.06.1979-26.09.1979
  Jørgen Iversen 2031.08.1938-17.11.1940
  Jørn Jegsen 2020.06.1943-30.09.1945
  Henning Jensen 3014.06.1931-09.10.1932
  Nils Jensen 1015.10.1961
  Per Jensen 2205.10.1952-19.10.1952
  Per Funch Jensen 4002.07.1959-23.09.1959
  Jørgen Johansen 9015.07.1952-04.10.1953
  Helge Jørgensen 2013.06.1937-31.08.1938
  Oscar Jørgensen 28005.06.1932-30.09.1945
  Aage Jørgensen 7014.10.1923-23.06.1929
  Arne Karlsen 3002.12.1959-26.05.1960
  Martin Kristensen 1005.10.1952
  Bent Krog 5028.05.1961-15.10.1961
  Erik Køppen 21012.06.1949-24.06.1956
  Eli Larsen 4008.10.1933-17.06.1934
  Finn Laudrup 1027.06.1979
  Valdemar Laursen 44120.10.1918-07.10.1934
  Ivar Lykke 27021.10.1911-28.08.1920
  Harald Lyngsaa 14206.10.1940-28.05.1950
  Kristian Middelboe 4019.10.1908-05.05.1910
  Nils Middelboe 15719.10.1908-28.08.1920
  Christian Morville 1006.10.1912
  Niels Møller 13003.07.1966-19.05.1970
  Eigil Nielsen 28006.10.1940-21.10.1951
  Eigil Nielsen 6028.07.1971-10.10.1971
  John Nielsen 2031.08.1938-18.09.1938
  Poul 'Tist' Nielsen 385205.05.1910-27.09.1925
  Wilhelm Nielsen 1027.09.1925
  Oskar Nørland 14019.10.1908-15.10.1916
  Klaus Nørregaard 9102.02.1977-27.08.1980
  Alf Olsen 13717.06.1917-05.10.1924
  Arnold Olsen 1015.10.1950
  Flemming Pedersen 8014.10.1970-29.08.1972
  Axel Pilmark 18105.10.1947-25.06.1950
  Axel V. Preno 2011.06.1922-06.05.1923
  Kurt Præst 10020.11.1968-14.10.1970
  Gustaf Pålsson 2130.09.1945-05.10.1947
  Ole Qvist 39029.08.1979-24.09.1986
  Bjørn Rasmussen 2022.10.1908-24.10.1908
  Svend Aage Remtoft 4006.05.1923-15.06.1924
  Karl Aage Skouborg 1009.10.1974
  Anders Sørensen 1009.10.1974
  Jørn Sørensen 31615.05.1958-05.11.1961
  Niels Sørensen 9103.09.1974-29.10.1975
  Ole Sørensen 25718.06.1961-01.07.1969
  Jens Torstensen 1024.06.1956
  Georg Taarup 6225.09.1932-03.07.1934
  Vilhelm Wolfhagen 181419.10.1908-14.10.1917
  Dion Ørnvold 18021.09.1947-17.06.1951
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE
75
KAMPE / MÅL
701 / 130
PERIODE
19.10.1908 - 24.09.1986

ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Rusland
  Belgien   Schweiz
  England   Skotland
  Frankrig   Spanien
  Grækenland   Sverige
  Holland   Tyrkiet
  Italien   Tyskland
  Japan   USA
  Norge   Østrig
  Portugal