Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 20. juni 2019 kl. 04:01
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
FREM
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Flemming Ahlberg 33018.04.197208.02.1978
  Bernhard V. Andersen 5120.10.191828.08.1920
  Peter Marius Andersen 1019.10.190819.10.1908
  Ib Bengtsson 3011.09.194905.11.1950
  Ødbert E. Bjarnholt 2021.10.191117.05.1914
  Walther Christensen 10118.06.193904.10.1942
  Kaj Christiansen 5620.06.194315.06.1948
  Hjalmar Christoffersen 1030.06.191230.06.1912
  Knud Christophersen 21623.06.192903.07.1934
  Hans Colberg 4015.06.194827.08.1950
  John Frandsen 1021.06.197321.06.1973
  Svend Frederiksen 2019.10.194116.11.1941
  Hans Hansen 2013.06.192010.10.1920
  Johannes Hansen 3025.05.191314.10.1917
  John Hansen 81015.06.194810.10.1948
  Kaj Hansen 2306.10.194020.10.1940
  Kaj Hansen 7019.05.196324.09.1967
  Niels P. Hansen 2016.09.192807.10.1928
  Sophus Hansen 31021.10.191128.08.1920
  Svend Hansen 3022.04.192807.10.1928
  Valdemar Hansen 2016.08.197202.05.1973
  Per Henriksen 14027.06.195301.07.1956
  Eiler Holm 3030.09.192307.10.1928
  Henning Jensen 1013.06.195413.06.1954
  Robert Jensen 1027.09.192527.09.1925
  Sofus Johansen 8027.09.192528.06.1931
  Bendt Jørgensen 2005.11.195016.09.1951
  Pauli Jørgensen 474427.09.192522.10.1939
  Knud Kastrup 1006.05.192306.05.1923
  Birger Larsen 12029.06.196326.06.1966
  Lars Larsen 22003.06.197409.05.1979
  Otto Larsen 10002.06.191830.09.1923
  Søren Lyng 2005.09.199015.06.1991
  Kay Madsen 1016.09.192816.09.1928
  Flemming Mortensen 13025.09.196804.02.1976
  Leif Nielsen 28017.06.196422.10.1967
  Leo Nielsen 1017.07.194617.07.1946
  Michael 'Mio' Nielsen 1030.01.199330.01.1993
  Sophus Nielsen 201619.10.190812.10.1919
  Holger Olsen 1011.09.194911.09.1949
  Svend Olsen 4016.06.193019.06.1932
  Axel Petersen 2021.10.191130.06.1912
  Erik Rasmus Petersen 1019.06.195519.06.1955
  Knud Petersen 1026.05.195726.05.1957
  Johannes Pløger 21820.10.194010.10.1948
  Leif Printzlau 7125.09.196808.09.1972
  Ole Rasmussen 2022.04.198427.01.1985
  Richard Rasmussen 1005.10.191305.10.1913
  Martin Ryding 1006.05.192306.05.1923
  Hans Steffensen 9011.06.193306.10.1935
  Carl Stoltz 1027.09.192527.09.1925
  Helmuth Søbirk 6503.11.193513.06.1937
12106.10.194030.09.1945
  Egon Sørensen 18012.09.193709.09.1945
  Erling Sørensen 5214.09.194112.06.1948
  Jan Sørensen 5330.01.197701.06.1977
  Knud Sørensen 2106.10.193521.06.1938
  Ove Sørensen 4014.06.193621.06.1938
  Kai Uldaler 5129.05.192717.06.1928
  Kim Vilfort 4005.10.198327.01.1985
  Per Wind 2030.01.197722.06.1977
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE60
KAMPE / MÅL449 / 109
PERIODE19.10.1908 - 30.01.1993

ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Portugal
  Belgien   Rusland
  England   Schweiz
  Frankrig   Skotland
  Grækenland   Spanien
  Holland   Sverige
  Italien   Tyrkiet
  Japan   Tyskland
  Norge   USA
  Polen   Østrig