Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 6. oktober 2022 kl. 00:07
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
8. DECEMBER 1995: RUM�NIEN
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
St. P�lten, �strigVM, gruppespil
RESULTATTILSKUERE
27-29 (14-16)1.000
MÅLSCORERE
Z
Camilla Andersen
Anja Andersen
Anette Hoffmann M�berg
Rikke Solberg
Janne Kolling
Tina B�ttzau
Conny Hamann
Tonje Kj�rgaard
10 mål
5 mål
4 mål
3 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Lene Rantala (M)Toten HK27870
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK281183
  Rikke SolbergGOG2474160
  Camilla AndersenBuxtehuder SV2279275
  Tina B�ttzauGOG2470132
  Anette Hoffmann M�bergViborg HK24116376
  Janne KollingViborg HK27165470
  Conny HamannGOG2659142
  Anja AndersenTUS Walle Bremen2687448
  Gitte MadsenDHG2670160
  Heidi AstrupViborg HK2371186
  Tonje Kj�rgaardIkast fS203869
LANDSKAMP 660
LANDSTR�NER
Ulrik Wilbek (115. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Rum�nien