Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 5. oktober 2022 kl. 23:56
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
1. NOVEMBER 1995: TYSKLAND
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
�fjord, NorgeNetcom-Cup
RESULTATTILSKUERE
22-23 (10-13)920
MÅLSCORERE
Z
Camilla Andersen
Anette Hoffmann M�berg
Janne Kolling
Gitte Madsen
Heidi Astrup
Conny Hamann
Tina B�ttzau
Tonje Kj�rgaard
6 mål
3 mål
3 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Gitte Sunesen (M)GOG23550
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK281123
  Rikke SolbergGOG2466149
  Camilla AndersenBuxtehuder SV2269234
  Tina B�ttzauGOG2463121
  Anette Hoffmann M�bergViborg HK24107338
  Marianne FlormanFIF3174120
  Janne KollingViborg HK27157441
  Conny HamannGOG2652121
  Gitte MadsenDHG2663144
  Heidi AstrupViborg HK2364176
  Tonje Kj�rgaardIkast fS202843
LANDSKAMP 650
LANDSTR�NER
Ulrik Wilbek (105. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Tyskland