Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 18. april 2024 kl. 19:37
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
2. NOVEMBER 2023: NORGE
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Bergen, NorgeGolden League
RESULTATMÅLSCORERE
27-24Michael Damgaard7 mål
Rasmus Lauge4 mål
Hans Lindberg3 mål
Mathias Gidsel3 mål
Niclas Kirkeløkke2 mål
Simon Hald Jensen2 mål
Magnus Landin1 mål
Emil Jakobsen1 mål
Magnus Saugstrup Jensen1 mål
Mads Mensah Larsen1 mål
Mikkel Hansen1 mål
Hans Aaron Mening1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Niklas Landin (M)Aalborg Håndbold3425911
  Emil Nielsen (M)FC Barcelona26231
  Niclas KirkeløkkeRhein-Neckar Löwen2962117
  Magnus LandinTHW Kiel28118224
  Emil JakobsenFlensburg-Handewitt2553193
  Rasmus LaugeBjerringbro/Silkeborg32149385
  Magnus Saugstrup JensenSC Magdeburg2767154
  Hans LindbergFüchse Berlin42287785
  Mathias GidselFüchse Berlin2453267
  Henrik Møllgaard JensenAalborg Håndbold38203182
  Mads Mensah LarsenFlensburg-Handewitt32188315
  Mikkel HansenAalborg Håndbold362531303
  Lukas JørgensenFlensburg-Handewitt241646
  Johan P. HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2983157
  Michael DamgaardSC Magdeburg3391239
  Hans Aaron MensingGOG251528
  Simon Hald JensenAalborg Håndbold297990
  Emil Wernsdorf MadsenGOG2234
LANDSKAMP 1552
LANDSTRÆNER
Nikolaj Jacobsen (110. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Sverige