Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 20. maj 2024 kl. 06:01
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
27. JANUAR 2023: SPANIEN
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Ergo Arena, GdanskVM semifinale
RESULTATMÅLSCORERE
26-23(15-10)Simon Pytlick6 mål
Magnus Saugstrup5 mål
Mikkel Hansen4 mål
Emil Jakobsen3 mål
Mathias Gidsel3 mål
Magnus Landin2 mål
Niclas Kirkeløkke1 mål
Lukas Jørgensen1 mål
Simon Hald1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Niklas Landin (M)THW Kiel3425511
  Kevin Møller (M)Flensburg-Handewitt33787
  Niclas KirkeløkkeRhein-Neckar Löwen2856106
  Magnus LandinTHW Kiel27112221
  Emil JakobsenFlensburg-Handewitt2547170
  Rasmus LaugeVeszprem31145358
  Magnus Saugstrup JensenSC Magdeburg2665151
  Mathias GidselFüchse Berlin2347238
  Henrik Møllgaard JensenAalborg Håndbold38199182
  Mads Mensah LarsenFlensburg-Handewitt31182310
  Mikkel HansenAalborg Håndbold352511301
  Lukas JørgensenGOG231033
  Johan P. HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2879157
  Jacob HolmFüchse Berlin2777203
  Simon Hald JensenFlensburg-Handewitt287386
  Simon PytlickGOG221870
LANDSKAMP 1546
LANDSTRÆNER
Nikolaj Jacobsen (104. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Spanien