Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 5. oktober 2022 kl. 10:07
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
21. AUGUST 2016: FRANKRIG
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Future Arena, Rio de JaneiroOL, finale
RESULTATTILSKUERE
28-26 (16-14)
MåLSCORERE
Mikkel Hansen8 mål
Lasse Svan Hansen4 mål
Kasper S�ndergaard4 mål
Henrik Toft Hansen4 mål
Morten Olsen4 mål
Casper U. Mortensen2 mål
Mads Christiansen1 mål
Mads Mensah Larsen1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
  Niklas Landin (M)THW Kiel271543
  Jannick Green Krejberg (M)SC Magdeburg27821
  Mads ChristiansenSC Magdeburg30117257Sidste
  Mads Mensah LarsenRhein-Neckar Löwen2578170
  Casper U. MortensenTSV Hannover2684241
  Jesper N�ddesboFC Barcelona35212426
  Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt32166369
  René Toft HansenTHW Kiel31114174
  Henrik Møllgaard JensenParis St. Germain31101139
  Kasper S�ndergaardSkjern Håndbold35171368
  Henrik Toft HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2988165
  Mikkel HansenParis St. Germain28162766
  Morten OlsenTSV Hannover3143128
  Michael DamgaardSC Magdeburg264094
LANDSKAMP 1426
LANDSTRÆNER
Gudmundur Gudmundsson (50. kamp)

  Kampe mod Frankrig