Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 29. september 2022 kl. 01:30
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
29. JANUAR 2016: FRANKRIG
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Hala Stulecia, Wrochlaw PolenEM 5./6. pladsen
RESULTATTILSKUERE
26-29 (13-15)4.500
MåLSCORERE
Peter Balling Christensen7 mål
Mads Mensah Larsen4 mål
Alexander Lynggaard3 mål
Casper U. Mortensen3 mål
Jesper N�ddesbo3 mål
Rasmus Lauge2 mål
Mads Christiansen1 mål
Lasse Svan Hansen1 mål
Kevin Møller1 mål
Mikkel Hansen1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
  Niklas Landin (M)THW Kiel271371
  Kevin Møller (M)Flensburg-Handewitt26141
  Alexander LynggaardSt. Raphael251410
  Mads ChristiansenBjerringbro-Silkeborg29102229
  Mads Mensah LarsenRhein-Neckar Löwen2461142
  Casper U. MortensenHSV Hamburg2667192
  Anders Eggert MagnussenFlensburg-Handewitt33153549
  Rasmus LaugeFlensburg-Handewitt2480132
  Jesper N�ddesboFC Barcelona35195411
  Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt32149298
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg34218595
  Henrik Møllgaard JensenParis St. Germain3185134
  Henrik Toft HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2971134
  Mikkel HansenParis St. Germain28146677
  Michael DamgaardSC Magdeburg252473
  Peter Balling ChristensenTeam Tvis/Holstebro251421
LANDSKAMP 1409
LANDSTRÆNER
Gudmundur Gudmundsson (33. kamp)

  Kampe mod Frankrig