Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 29. september 2022 kl. 00:11
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
9. JANUAR 2016: NORGE
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Paris Bercy, Paris, FrankrigGolden League
RESULTATTILSKUERE
34-30 (18-14)
MÅLSCORERE
Michael Damgaard8 mål
Mikkel Hansen4 mål
Hans Lindberg4 mål
Rasmus Lauge3 mål
Nikolaj �ris Nielsen3 mål
Mads Christiansen2 mål
Mads Mensah Larsen2 mål
Casper U. Mortensen2 mål
Lasse Svan Hansen2 mål
Henrik Møllgaard Jensen2 mål
Anders Eggert Magnussen1 mål
Jesper N�ddesbo1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
  Niklas Landin (M)THW Kiel271291
  Kevin Møller (M)Flensburg-Handewitt2660
  Alexander LynggaardSt. Raphael2566
  Mads ChristiansenBjerringbro-Silkeborg2994209
  Mads Mensah LarsenRhein-Neckar Löwen2453118
  Casper U. MortensenHSV Hamburg2659181
  Anders Eggert MagnussenFlensburg-Handewitt33145522
  Klaus ThomsenBjerringbro-Silkeborg29224
  Rasmus LaugeFlensburg-Handewitt2472124
  Nikolaj �ris NielsenBjerringbro-Silkeborg291332
  Jesper N�ddesboFC Barcelona35187394
  Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt32141285
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg34210586
  Henrik Møllgaard JensenParis St. Germain3177128
  Henrik Toft HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2963122
  Mikkel HansenParis St. Germain28138639
  Michael DamgaardSC Magdeburg251648
  Peter Balling ChristensenTeam Tvis/Holstebro25613
LANDSKAMP 1401
LANDSTRÆNER
Gudmundur Gudmundsson (25. kamp)

  Landskampe mod Norge