Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 28. maj 2022 kl. 09:37
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
9. JANUAR 2011: TUNESIEN
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Messecenter Herning4-nationers turnering
RESULTATTILSKUERE
26-20 (16-11)1.626
MÅLSCORERE
Anders Eggert Jensen
Hans Lindberg
Thomas Mogensen
Rasmus Lauge
Lasse Svan Hansen
Jacob Bagersted
Lasse Boesen
Kasper Nielsen
René Toft Hansen
Kasper S�ndergaard
Bo Spellerberg
6 mål
6 mål
5 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
Niklas LandinBjerringbro/ Silkeborg22410
Sørenn RasmussenFlensburg-Handewitt34240
Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt2766159
Mads ChristiansenAalborg Håndbold242044
Lasse BoesenFlensburg-Handewitt31136373
Jacob BagerstedAG København231017
Rasmus LaugeBjerringbro/Silkeborg1945
Lars ChristiansenKolding IF383121430
Anders Eggert JensenFlensburg-Handewitt2865245
Bo SpellerbergKolding IF31171259
Jesper N�ddesboFC Barcelona30120260
Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2756112
Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg29120298
René Toft HansenAG København262444
Kasper S�ndergaardKolding IF2978178
Kasper NielsenBjerringbro/Silkeborg35146284
Landskamp nummer 1292
LANDSTR�NER
Ulrik Wilbek (142)
Landskampe mod Tunesien