Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 19. august 2022 kl. 16:03
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
31. OKTOBER 2009: NORGE
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Halle, TysklandSuper Cup
RESULTATTILSKUERE
40-26 (17-17)10.400
MÅLSCORERE
Lars Christiansen
Michael V. Knudsen
Lasse Svan Hansen
Torsten Laen
Mads �ris Nielsen
Mads Christiansen
Anders Eggert Jensen
Mikkel Hansen
Thomas Mogensen
Kasper S�ndergaard
Lars Jørgensen
Jesper Jensen
7 mål
6 mål
4 mål
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
  Niklas LandinGOG/ Svendborg TGI20180
  Sørenn RasmussenAaB Håndbold33130
  Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt2646108
  Mads ChristiansenAaB Håndbold23715
  Lars JørgensenAG København31181141
  Jesper JensenSkjern Håndbold32118237
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt372901353
  Anders Eggert JensenFlensburg-Handewitt2742157
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF30148222
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt31201674
  Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt263466
  Mikkel HansenFC Barcelona2232111
  Kasper S�ndergaardKolding IF2860138
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg2899247
  Torsten LaenFüchse Berlin29142240
  Mads �ris NielsenBjerringbro/ Silkeborg281641
LANDSKAMP 1265
LANDSTR�NER
Ulrik Wilbek (117)
  Kampe mod Norge