Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 8. august 2022 kl. 01:00
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
22. JANUAR 2007: NORGE
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Hamburg, TysklandVM, gruppespil
RESULTATTILSKUERE
27-25 (15-13)9.000
MÅLSCORERE
Lars Christiansen
Lasse Boesen
Per Leegaard
Anders Oechsler
Joachim Boldsen
Lars Jørgensen
Michael V. Knudsen
Søren Stryger
6 mål
5 mål
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPM�LBEM�RKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtPortland San Antonio301621
  Peter HenriksenGOG34330
  Lasse BoesenKolding IF2776196
  Per LeegaardViborg HK242781
  Lars JørgensenPortland San Antonio28136126
  Jesper JensenSkjern Håndbold2965148
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3056151
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt342401105
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF27108154
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt28157507
  Søren StrygerFlensburg-Handewitt31145462
  Anders OechslerGrosswallstadt271948
  Joachim BoldsenFlensburg-Handewitt28156361
  Hans LindbergViborg HK254698
LANDSKAMP 1196
LANDSTR�NER
Ulrik Wilbek (51)
  Kampe mod Norge