Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 4. december 2020 kl. 00:11
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
S
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Sabina Rasmussen6324.11.2007-30.03.2008
  Sandra Kjær3423.11.2007-25.11.2007
  Sandra Toft126127.03.2008-26.11.2020
  Sarah Iversen527019.03.2015-11.12.2019
  Simone Bøhme353728.11.2014-08.12.2019
  Sisse Bruun Jørgensen306528.05.1994-15.03.1996
  Sofie Bloch-Sørensen15524.09.2010-15.12.2012
  Sofie Steffensen2306.03.2002-07.03.2002
  Sofie Strangholt Johansen2105.10.2012-07.10.12
  Stina Madsen1315.06.2003
  Stine Andersen2307.10.2016-08.10.2016
  Stine Bodholt Nielsen7110511.10.2014-11.12.2019
  Stine Frandsen4924.09.201027.11.2010
  Stine Jørgensen14948824.09.2010-11.12.2019
  Susan Olsen436830.01.1989-27.10.1990
  Susan Thorsgård13121623.11.2007-22.03.205
  Susanne Boilesen8728.05.1994-23.02.1995
  Susanne Fischer4606.02.1985-20.04.1985
  Susanne Kastrup327823.11.2007-15.12.2009
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen173318.11.1987-16.04.2000
  Susanne Møller Andersen6313119.10.1984-01.12.1991
  Søs Søby9026.11.2010-11.10.2014
VRIGE
  A   B   C   D
  E   F   G   H
  I   J   K   L
  M   N   O   P
  R   S   T   U
  VW   Y   AA