Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 30. maj 2020 kl. 04:17
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
GOG/SVENDBORG TGI
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Kamilla Kristensen 378416.10.200702.08.2009
  Lise Knudsen 1028.02.200728.02.2007
  Maibritt Kviesgaard 367601.08.200606.06.2009
  Malene Dalgaard 173501.08.200617.05.2008
  Mette Iversen Sahlholdt 6004.03.200902.08.2009
  Nikoline Lindquist Nielsen 7716.10.200725.11.2007
  Pernille Holst Holmsgaard 1231.07.200931.07.2009
  Rikke Poulsen 4027.03.200830.03.2008
  Trine Jensen 5603.03.200709.06.2007
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE9
KAMPE / MÅL114 / 210
PERIODE01.08.2006 - 02.08.2009