Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 2. december 2020 kl. 16:55
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
GOG/SVENDBORG TGI
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMLFRSTESENESTE
  Kamilla Kristensen378416.10.200702.08.2009
  Lise Knudsen1028.02.200728.02.2007
  Maibritt Kviesgaard367601.08.200606.06.2009
  Malene Dalgaard173501.08.200617.05.2008
  Mette Iversen Sahlholdt6004.03.200902.08.2009
  Nikoline Lindquist Nielsen7716.10.200725.11.2007
  Pernille Holst Holmsgaard1231.07.200931.07.2009
  Rikke Poulsen4027.03.200830.03.2008
  Trine Jensen5603.03.200709.06.2007
OVERSIGT
Spillere9
Kampe / ml114 / 210
Periode01.08.2006 - 02.08.2009