Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 4. december 2020 kl. 20:39
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
C
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMLFRSTESENESTE
  Camilla Andersen19484612.02.199201.10.2000
  Camilla Dalby10830317.10.200720.03.2016
  Camilla Eriksen1024.07.200524.07.2005
  Camilla Fangel2228.11.201429.11.2014
  Camilla Frederiksen5717.02.199912.03.2000
  Camilla Hornbech Mikkelsen2324.09.201025.09.2010
  Camilla Thomsen568906.03.200219.12.2004
  Carla Jensen4019.08.195007.12.1952
  Cecilie Greve43005.10.201208.06.2017
  Celine Lundbye Kristiansen7528.09.201805.06.2019
  Charlotte Birkmose31028.03.198609.02.1988
  Charlotte Kaas1015.09.199315.09.1993
  Christina Elm4008.10.201509.10.2016
  Christina Kristensen1015.06.200315.06.2003
  Christina Krogshede9415306.03.200205.08.2012
  Christina Markussen81004.02.198710.09.1987
  Christina Nimand Pedersen109106.03.200205.08.2012
  Christina Roslyng12929924.02.199805.07.2004
  Christina Aalling1121.04.201121.04.2011
  Conni Olesen113110.03.198314.12.1983
  Conni Pedersen5410405.02.198729.11.1990
  Conny Hamann-Boeriths7015825.10.198903.08.1996
VRIGE
  A   B   C   D
  E   F   G   H
  I   J   K   L
  M   N   O   P
  R   S   T   U
  VW   Y   AA