Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 26. august 2019 kl. 10:32
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                 HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE                 HERRE A-SPILLERE                 DAME A-LANDSKAMPE                 DAME A-SPILLERE
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
RANDERS HK
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLPERIODE          
  Anette Bonde Christensen193716.10.2007-26.07.2008
  Ann Grete Nørgaard217828.02.2007-25.07.2008
  Anna Sophie Okkels111816.08.2010-29.11.2014
  Anne Jensen5608.05.2001-05.08.2001
  Berit Kristensen678602.03.2005-05.08.2012
  Camilla Dalby9829217.10.2007-02.06.2013
3418.03.2016-20.03.2016
  Cecilie Greve10009.03.2016-08.06.2017
  Christina Krogshede93125.07.2008-13.06.2009
  Dzenita Bajic1014.10.2009
  Freja Cohrt Kyndbøl71228.11.2014-09.10.2015
  Gitte Andersen131614.10.2008-29.11.2014
  Gitte Aaen2018.12.2010-19.12.2010
  Heidi Johansen172016.10.2001-07.03.2002
6902.07.2004-17.11.2005
  Jane Schumacher2808.10.2015-09.10.2015
  Kathrine Heindahl263215.06.2014-08.06.2017
  Kathrine Munch364806.03.2002-17.11.2005
  Katrine Fruelund264624.10.1997-20.12.1998
318601.08.2006-27.05.2012
  Laura Danielsen162206.03.2002-06.03.2005
  Line Mai Hougaard 2628.09.2018-29.09.2018
  Maria Fisker 51724.09.2010-21.04.2011
254006.10.2016-12.12.2017
  Marianne Lundsbye2028.11.2014-29.11.2014
  Mathilde Juncker 2028.09.2018-29.09.2018
  Merete Møller226022.11.1997-18.02.1999
  Merethe Hansen 6324.02.1998-29.11.1998
  Mette Melgaard 453516.08.2010-05.08.2012
  Mie Augustesen 6222116.10.2007-02.06.2012
  Mie Højlund 6707.10.2016-08.06.2017
  Pernille Fisker 3015.06.2003-27.11.2003
  Sofie Strangholt Johansen 2105.10.2012-07.10.2012
  Thea Hovgesen 3414.06.2003-25.09.2003
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE28
KAMPE / MÅL606 / 1.248
PERIODE24.02.1998 - 08.06.2017