Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 24. oktober 2020 kl. 22:06
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
7. JULI 1996: NORGE
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Oslo, NorgeScandinavian Open
RESULTATTILSKUERE
21-21 (12-11)2.642
MÅLSCORERE
Anette Hoffmann Møberg
Tonje Kjærgaard
Janne Kolling
Anja Andersen
Gitte Madsen
Tina Bøttzau
Rikke Solberg
Camilla Andersen
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Lene Rantala (M)Toten HK27960
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK281273
  Anne Dorthe TanderupViborg HK2460114
  Rikke SolbergGOG2584185Sidste
  Camilla AndersenBuxtehuder SV2389308
  Tina BøttzauGOG2477149
  Anette Hoffmann MøbergViborg HK25127428
  Anja Byrial HansenGOG2271101
  Janne KollingViborg HK27177510
  Anja AndersenTUS Walle Bremen2798512
  Gitte MadsenDHG2779181
  Tonje KjærgaardIkast fS214884
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 673
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (128. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Norge