Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 27. oktober 2020 kl. 12:48
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
22. OKTOBER 1995: TYSKLAND
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
BratislavaTurnering
RESULTATTILSKUERE
27-25 (14-13)1.000
MÅLSCORERE
Rikke Solberg
Anja Andersen
Camilla Andersen
Anette Hoffmann Møberg
Jannne Kolling
Tina Bøttzau
Tonje Kjærgaard
7 mål
5 mål
4 mål
4 mål
4 mål
2 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Gitte Sunesen (M)GOG23540
  Annelise Vidø (M)Ikast fS23100
  Rikke SolbergGOG2465149
  Camilla AndersenBuxtehuder SV2268228
  Tina BøttzauGOG2462120
  Anette Hoffmann MøbergViborg HK24106335
  Marianne FlormanFIF3173120
  Janne KollingViborg HK27156438
  Anja AndersenTUS Walle Bremen2679401
  Gitte MadsenDHG2662141
  Heidi AstrupViborg HK2363173
  Tonje KjærgaardIkast fS202742
  Sisse Bruun JørgensenVirum Sorgenfri HK242250
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 649
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (104. kamp)
  Landskampe mod Tyskland