Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 3. juni 2020 kl. 02:33
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
21. OKTOBER 1995: SLOVAKIET
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
BratislavaTurnering
RESULTATTILSKUERE
27-23 (17-14)800
MÅLSCORERE
Tina Bøttzau
Anja Andersen
Camilla Andersen
Gitte Madsen
Anette Hoffmann Møberg
Janne Kolding>
Conny Hamann
Tonje Kjærgaard
Sisse Bruun Jørgensen
Rikke Solberg
Marianne Florman
Heidi Astrup
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Gitte Sunesen (M)GOG23530
  Annelise Vidø (M)Ikast fS2390
  Rikke SolbergGOG2464142
  Camilla AndersenBuxtehuder SV2267224
  Tina BøttzauGOG2461118
  Anette Hoffmann MøbergViborg HK24105331
  Marianne FlormanFIF3172120
  Janne KollingViborg HK27155434
  Conny HamannGOG2651119
  Anja AndersenTUS Walle Bremen2678396
  Gitte MadsenDHG2661141
  Heidi AstrupViborg HK2362173
  Tonje KjærgaardIkast fS202641
  Sisse Bruun JørgensenVirum Sorgenfri HK242150
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 648
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (103. kamp)
Landskampe mod Slovakiet