Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 6. juli 2020 kl. 07:58
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
DAME A-LANDSKAMPE
21. OKTOBER 1988: VESTTYSKLAND
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
SkiveTurnering
RESULTATTILSKUERE
17-16 (8-6)500
MÅLSCORERE
Tine Mortensen
Heidi Bruun
Vibeke Meret Nielsen
Helle Petersen
Helle Pedersen
Vivi Kjærsgaard
Astrid Friis Larsen
4 mål
4 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Lene Jepsen (M)DHG2160
  Susanne Munk Lauritsen (M)Viborg HK21140
  Helle PetersenHelsingør IF2582122
  Bente ThomsenLyngså BK33114233
  Vibeke Meret NielsenAIA/Tranbjerg3098291
  Heidi BruunGOG2254128
  Helle PedersenFIF26104184
  Astrid Friis LarsenNordstrand 2468114
  Tine MortensenLyngså BK233891
  Vivi KjærsgaardHorsens HK201417
  Conni PedersenLyngså BK222340
  Anette JensenLyngså BK231713
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 476
LANDSTRÆNER
Ole Eliasen (83. kamp)
Landskampe mod Vesttyskland