Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 27. maj 2020 kl. 08:16
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
MORS-THY HÅNDBOLD
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLPERIODE          
  Henrik Tilsted3604.11.201606.11.2016
  Kasper Larsen3004.11.201606.11.2016
  Marcus Mørk Kristiansen2705.04.201307.04.2013
  Morten Balling Christensen91604.11.201121.06.2013
  Søren Pedersen1017.04.2010
  Tobias Ellebæk3506.11.201508.11.2015
SPILLERE6
KAMPE / MÅL22 / 34
PERIODE17.04.2010 - 06.11.2016