Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 15. november 2019 kl. 03:07
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                 HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE                 HERRE A-SPILLERE                 DAME A-LANDSKAMPE                 DAME A-SPILLERE
 
HERRE A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
AGF
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Aksel Mathiassen 9026.01.194920.02.1952
  Birger Christiansen 1022.02.197322.02.1973
  Claus Peter Volder 1103.07.199103.07.1991
  Fin Frandsen 3211.12.194619.02.1950
  Gustav Volder 301519.02.195021.06.1959
  Henrik Uldall-Jessen 2501.07.199103.07.1991
  John Stenberg 4201.03.196111.03.1961
  Jørgen Hahn 7512.02.195918.06.1959
  Jørgen Lundby 3203.12.195703.01.1958
  Karsten Sørensen 4129.02.196811.09.1969
  Keld Virenfeldt202310.10.197828.02.1981
  Kim Vestergaard101010.10.197810.02.1981
  Lars Jacobsen41006.12.199109.02.1994
  Leif Gelvad47028.11.195613.04.1966
  Leif Svendsen4019.02.195001.07.1955
  Niels Jørgen Ryø2119.06.194907.12.1952
  Ole Bay Jensen 1002.07.196202.07.1962
  Ole Eliasen316703.08.197421.03.1976
  Ole Nørskov Sørensen57019.10.197819.12.1981
  Ole Raundahl152010.06.195815.02.1962
  Ove Rohde 1009.09.194509.09.1945
  Paul Locht3711208.12.195405.01.1960
  Poul Laursen3320.07.196623.07.1966
  Poul Michelsen11802.03.195815.02.1962
  Poul Sørensen2121.02.196303.03.1963
  Søren Gottfredsen3030.09.199402.10.1994
  Thorkild Rydahl11923.01.196423.07.1966
  Aage Holm-Pedersen 3419.06.194920.02.1953
389026.11.195316.03.1958
  Aage Rou Jensen3026.01.194927.01.1952
SPILLERE29
KAMPE / MÅL367 / 391
PERIODE09.09.1945 - 02.10.1994