Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 15. september 2019 kl. 08:39
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                 HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE                 HERRE A-SPILLERE                 DAME A-LANDSKAMPE                 DAME A-SPILLERE
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
3. NOVEMBER 2011: TYSKLAND
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Berlin, TysklandSuper Cup
RESULTATTILSKUERE
29-26 (13-14)4.428
MÅLSCORERE
Nikolaj Markussen
Hans Lindberg
Mikkel Hansen
Lasse Svan Hansen
Kasper Irming Andersen
Michael V. Knudsen
Mads Christiansen
Anders Oeschler
Jakob Green Jensen
5 mål
5 mål
5 mål
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
Niklas LandinBjerringbro/ Silkeborg22560
Sørenn RasmussenFlensburg-Handewitt35360
Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt2871177
Mads ChristiansenTeam Tvis/Holstebro253883
Andreas ToudahlSkjern Håndbold292464
Anders OechslerKolding IF323575
Rasmus LaugeBjerringbro/ Silkeborg201511
Nikolaj MarkussenAtletico Madrid231137
Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt33216718
Jesper NøddesboFC Barcelona31135298
Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2868141
Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg30135354
Mikkel HansenAG København2468331
Kasper NielsenBjerringbro/ Silkeborg36161286
Jakob Green JensenTeam Tvis/Holstebro291111
Kasper Irming AndersenKolding IF25921
Landskamp nummer 1310
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (160)

Landskampe mod Tyskland