Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 22. juli 2019 kl. 19:31
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                 HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE                 HERRE A-SPILLERE                 DAME A-LANDSKAMPE                 DAME A-SPILLERE
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
8. DECEMBER 2010: SVERIGE
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Malmö Arena, SverigeWorld Cup
RESULTATTILSKUERE
34-28 (16-17)
MÅLSCORERE
Mikkel Hansen
Lars Christiansen
Anders Eggert Jensen
Jacob Bagersted
Henrik Toft Hansen
Kasper Irming Andersen
Lasse Boesen
Bo Spellerberg
Thomas Mogensen
Anders Oeschler
Lasse Svan Hansen
Hans Lindberg
Kasper Søndergaard
8 mål
5 mål
4 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
Niklas LandinBjerringbro/ Silkeborg21380
Marcus CleverlyKS Vive Kielce2950
Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt2764152
Lasse BoesenFlensburg-Handewitt31133369
Kristian GjessingSkjern Håndbold325282Sidste
Jacob BagerstedAG København23816
Anders OechslerKolding IF313474
Lars ChristiansenKolding IF383091426
Anders Eggert JensenFlensburg-Handewitt2862235
Bo SpellerbergKolding IF31168254
Lasse Svan HansenFlensburg-Handewitt2753106
Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg29117285
Kasper SøndergaardKolding IF2976174
Henrik Toft HansenAaB Håndbold231132
Mikkel HansenAG København2351218
Kasper Irming AndersenÅrhus Håndbold24817
Landskamp nummer 1289
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (139)

Landskampe mod Sverige