Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 12. juli 2020 kl. 23:30
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
30. JANAUR 2009: FRANKRIG
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Split, KroatienVM
RESULTATTILSKUERE
22-27 (11-16)11.000
MÅLSCORERE
Klavs Bruun Jørgensen
Michael V. Knudsen
Mikkel Hansen
Anders Eggert Jensen
Thomas Mogensen
Lars Christiansen
Jesper Jensen
Mads Øris Nielsen
5 mål
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtFC Barcelona322061
  Niklas LandinGOG20150
  Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt2643104
  Lasse BoesenFlensburg-Handewitt29122351
  Lars JørgensenPortland San Antonio30178140
  Jesper JensenSkjern Håndbold31116233
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt362871336
  Klavs Bruun JørgensenFCK Håndbold34184439
  Anders Eggert JensenSkjern Håndbold2640153
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF29145219
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt30198667
  Mikkel HansenFC Barcelona212996
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg2796239
  Mads Øris NielsenBjerringbro/Silkeborg271337
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1259
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (111)
  Kampe mod Frankrig