Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 6. marts 2021 kl. 15:20
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
20. AUGUST 2008: KROATIEN
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Beijing, KinaOL
RESULTATTILSKUERE
24-26 (12-14)4.000
MLSCORERE
Lars Christiansen
Hans Lindberg
Lasse Boesen
Bo Spellerberg
Jesper Nddesbo
Kasper Nielsen
Mikkel Hansen
Joachim Boldsen
Klavs Bruun Jrgensen
6 ml
4 ml
3 ml
3 ml
3 ml
2 ml
1 ml
1 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtFC Barcelona321921
  Peter HenriksenGOG36690
  Lasse BoesenFlensburg-Handewitt28109325
  Lars JrgensenPortland San Antonio30166139
  Jesper JensenSkjern Hndbold30100206
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt362741270
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF29129195
  Mikkel HansenFC Barcelona201438
  Jesper NddesboFC Barcelona27105212
  Kasper SndergaardKolding IF2748110
  Joachim BoldsenFC Barcelona30184405
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg2779182
  Klavs Bruun JrgensenFCK Hndbold34177425
  Kasper NielsenFlensburg-Handewitt33126272
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1242
LANDSTRNER
Ulrik Wilbek (94)
BEMRKNINGER
Jesper Jensen er 51. spiller, som opnr
100 landskampe
  Landskampe mod Kroatien