Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Mandag 25. januar 2021 kl. 20:57
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
26. JULI 2008: SVERIGE
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Roskilde hallerne
RESULTATTILSKUERE
29-24 (14-13)1.663
MLSCORERE
Lars Christiansen
Bo Spellerberg
Michael V. Knudsen
Lasse Svan Hansen
Lars Rasmussen
Jesper Jensen
Klavs Bruun Jrgensen
Lasse Boesen
Kasper Sndergaard
Joachim Boldsen
6 ml
5 ml
5 ml
4 ml
3 ml
2 ml
1 ml
1 ml
1 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtFC Barcelona321851
  Peter HenriksenGOG35620
  Klavs Bruun JrgensenFCK Hndbold34170411
  Lasse BoesenFlensburg-Handewitt28102303
  Lars JrgensenPortland San Antonio30159136
  Jesper JensenSkjern Hndbold3093194
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3281209
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt362671237
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF29122178
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt29185620
  Lasse Svan HansenGOG242166
  Mikkel HansenFC Barcelona20825
  Jesper NddesboFC Barcelona2798186
  Kasper SndergaardKolding IF274199
  Joachim BoldsenFC Barcelona30177396
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg2672160
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1235
LANDSTRNER
Ulrik Wilbek (87)
  Kampe mod Sverige