Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 19. januar 2021 kl. 10:03
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
6. JANUAR 2008: ISLAND
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Valby HallenLauritz Knudsen Cup
RESULTATTILSKUERE
37-36 (18-19)2.867
MLSCORERE
Lars Mller Madsen
Michael V. Knudsen
Hans Lindberg
Lars Rasmussen
Lars Christiansen
Lars Krogh Jeppesen
Bo Spellerberg
Kasper Sndergaard
Lasse Boesen
Jesper Jensen
Jesper Nddesbo
Kasper Nielsen
6 ml
6 ml
5 ml
4 ml
4 ml
4 ml
2 ml
2 ml
1 ml
1 ml
1 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Peter HenriksenGOG35470
  Michael BruunTeam Tvis/Holstebro37830Sidste
  Thomas MogensenFlensburg-Handewitt242462
  Mikkel AagaardViborg HK284991
  Lasse BoesenTBV Lemgo2889243
  Jesper JensenSkjern Hndbold3077169
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3172194
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt352551165
  Lars Mller MadsenSkjern Hndbold2665138
  Bo SpellerbergKolding IF28114163
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt29172567
  Jesper NddesboFC Barcelona2783160
  Lars Krogh JeppesenBjerringbro/Silkeborg28127366
  Kasper SndergaardKolding IF262873
  Hans LindbergHSV Hamburg2660128
  Kasper NielsenFlensburg-Handewitt32108244
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1218
LANDSTRNER
Ulrik Wilbek (70)
  Kampe mod Island