Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 6. marts 2021 kl. 14:57
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
24. JANUAR 2007: KROATIEN
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Mannheim, TysklandVM, mellemrunde
RESULTATTILSKUERE
26-28 (12-15)9.000
MLSCORERE
Lasse Boesen
Per Leegaard
Michael V. Knudsen
Sren Stryger
Claus Mller Jakobsen
Lars Rasmussen
Lars Christiansen
Lars Mller Madsen
Jesper Jensen
7 ml
4 ml
3 ml
3 ml
2 ml
2 ml
2 ml
2 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtPortland San Antonio301631
  Peter HenriksenGOG34340
  Claus Mller JakobsenAdemar Leon30118149
  Lasse BoesenKolding IF2777203
  Per LeegaardViborg HK242885
  Lars JrgensenPortland San Antonio28137126
  Jesper JensenSkjern Hndbold2966149
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3057153
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt342411107
  Lars Mller MadsenSkjern Hndbold2553102
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt28158510
  Sren StrygerFlensburg-Handewitt31146465
  Jesper NddesboKolding IF2670130
  Joachim BoldsenFlensburg-Handewitt28157361
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1197
LANDSTRNER
Ulrik Wilbek (52)
  Landskampe mod Kroatien