Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Tirsdag 26. januar 2021 kl. 22:57
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
10. JANUAR 2007: FRANKRIG
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Skjern Bank Arena
RESULTATTILSKUERE
28-25 (15-13)2.480
MLSCORERE
Hans Lindberg
Lars Christiansen
Lars Mller Madsen
Lasse Boesen
Jesper Jensen
Jesper Nddesbo
Michael V. Knudsen
Joachim Boldsen
Per Leegaard
Lars Jrgensen
5 ml
4 ml
4 ml
3 ml
3 ml
3 ml
2 ml
2 ml
1 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtPortland San Antonio301581
  Peter HenriksenGOG34290
  Claus Mller JakobsenAdemar Leon30116147
  Lasse BoesenKolding IF2772179
  Per LeegaardViborg HK242574
  Lars JrgensenPortland San Antonio28132123
  Jesper JensenSkjern Hndbold2961145
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3053136
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt342361085
  Lars Mller MadsenSkjern Hndbold2551100
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt28154498
  Sren StrygerFlensburg-Handewitt31141452
  Anders OechslerGrosswallstadt271641
  Jesper NddesboKolding IF2666127
  Joachim BoldsenFlensburg-Handewitt28152357
  Hans LindbergViborg HK254285
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1192
LANDSTRNER
Ulrik Wilbek (47)
BEMRKNINGER
Per Leegaard er 152. spiller, som opnr
25 landskampe
  Kampe mod Frankrig