Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Torsdag 16. juli 2020 kl. 06:19
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
10. JANUAR 2007: FRANKRIG
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Skjern Bank Arena
RESULTATTILSKUERE
28-25 (15-13)2.480
MÅLSCORERE
Hans Lindberg
Lars Christiansen
Lars Møller Madsen
Lasse Boesen
Jesper Jensen
Jesper Nøddesbo
Michael V. Knudsen
Joachim Boldsen
Per Leegaard
Lars Jørgensen
5 mål
4 mål
4 mål
3 mål
3 mål
3 mål
2 mål
2 mål
1 mål
1 mål
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMÅLBEMÆRKNINGER
  Kasper HvidtPortland San Antonio301581
  Peter HenriksenGOG34290
  Claus Møller JakobsenAdemar Leon30116147
  Lasse BoesenKolding IF2772179
  Per LeegaardViborg HK242574
  Lars JørgensenPortland San Antonio28132123
  Jesper JensenSkjern Håndbold2961145
  Lars RasmussenTeam Tvis/Holstebro3053136
  Lars ChristiansenFlensburg-Handewitt342361085
  Lars Møller MadsenSkjern Håndbold2551100
  Michael V. KnudsenFlensburg-Handewitt28154498
  Søren StrygerFlensburg-Handewitt31141452
  Anders OechslerGrosswallstadt271641
  Jesper NøddesboKolding IF2666127
  Joachim BoldsenFlensburg-Handewitt28152357
  Hans LindbergViborg HK254285
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 1192
LANDSTRÆNER
Ulrik Wilbek (47)
BEMÆRKNINGER
Per Leegaard er 152. spiller, som opnår
25 landskampe
  Kampe mod Frankrig