Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 14. maj 2021 kl. 06:50
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
19. OKTOBER 1991: KUWAIT
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Silkeborg Hallen4-nationers turnering
RESULTATTILSKUERE
18-16 (7-9)1.200
MLSCORERE
Erik Veje Rasmussen
Otto Mertz
John Jacobsen
Lars Lundbye
Michael Fenger
Frank Jrgensen
Jan Eiberg Jrgensen
4 ml
4 ml
2 ml
2 ml
2 ml
2 ml
2 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Christian StadilVirum Sorgenfri HK26400
  John IversenHelsingr IF27640
  Kenn Eiberg JrgensenHelsingr IF253016
  John JacobsenKolding IF2749170
  Erik Veje RasmussenWinterthur32193816
  Otto MertzKolding IF2892205
  Flemming HansenHelsingr IF3099207
  Lars LundbyeHelsingr IF28121316
  Claus MunkedalIFK Malm29117202
  Michael FengerHIK29196462
  Frank JrgensenVirum Sorgenfri HK2795160
  Jan Eiberg JrgensenVirum Sorgenfri HK212221
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 800
LANDSTRNER
Anders Dahl-Nielsen (111)
  Kampe mod Jugoslavien