Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Søndag 7. marts 2021 kl. 00:12
WWW.HÅNDBOLD.INFO
 
HERRE A-LANDSKAMPE
4. DECEMBER 1985: SVERIGE
 
KAMPFACTS
SPILLESTEDANLEDNING
Brndby Hallen
RESULTATTILSKUERE
27-19 (14-7)3.000
MLSCORERE
Keld Nielsen
Morten Stig Christensen
Hans Henrik Hattesen
Klaus Sletting Jensen
Michael Fenger
Bjarne Simonsen
Erik Veje Rasmussen
Lars Gjls-Andersen
Jens Erik Roepstorff
Claus B. Munkedal
4 ml
4 ml
4 ml
3 ml
3 ml
3 ml
2 ml
2 ml
1 ml
1 ml
DANMARK
SPILLERKLUBALDERKMPMLBEMRKNINGER
  Poul Srensen (M)HIK311070
  Karsten Holm (M)Kolding IF25350
  Jens Erik RoepstorffHelsingr IF25102234
  Erik Veje RasmussenGummersbach2690367
  Keld NielsenSaga2771157
  Klaus Sletting JensenHIK2261179
  Morten Stig ChristensenGladsaxe/HG26136330
  Hans Henrik HattesenWinterthur27115254
  Claus MunkedalHolte2397
  Michael FengerHIK2362126
  Bjarne SimonsenSkovbakken242337
  Lars Gjls-AndersenHIK223552
LANDSKAMP NUMMER 647
LANDSTRNER
Leif Mikkelsen (233)
  Kampe mod Sverige