Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Fredag 22. juni 2018 kl. 17:16
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
VM 2018
TURNERINGSPROGRAM
INDLEDENDE RUNDE
DATOTIDTVGRPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT 
14.06.201817:00TV2ALuzhniki, MoskvaRusland - Saudi Arabien5-0  (2-0)
15.06.201814:00TV2AJekaterinburgEgypten - Uruguay0-1  (0-0)
15.06.201817:00TV2BSkt. PetersborgMarokko - Iran0-1  (0-0)
15.06.201820:00TV2BSotjiPortugal - Spanien3-3  (2-1)
16.06.201812:00DR1CKazanFrankrig - Australien2-1  (0-0)
16.06.201815:00DR1DOtkrytiye, MoskvaArgentina - Island1-1  (1-1)
16.06.201818:00TV2CSaranskPeru - Danmark0-1  (0-1)
16.06.201821:00DR1DKaliningradKroatien - Nigeria2-0  (1-0)
17.06.201814:00DR1ESamaraCosta Rica - Serbien0-1  (0-0)
17.06.201817:00TV2FLuzhniki, MoskvaTyskland - Mexico0-1  (0-1)
17.06.201820:00DR1ERostovBrasilien - Schweiz1-1  (1-0)
18.06.201814:00DR1FNizhny NovgorodSverige - Sydkorea1-0  (0-0)
18.06.201817:00TV2GSotjiBelgien - Panama3-0  (0-0)
18.06.201820:00DR1GVolgogradTunesien - England1-2  (1-1)
19.06.201814:00DR1HSaranskColombia - Japan1-2  (1-1)
19.06.201817:00TV2HOtkrytiye, MoskvaPolen - Senegal1-2  (0-1)
19.06.201820:00TV2ASkt. PetersborgRusland - Egypten3-1  (0-0)
20.06.201814:00TV2BLuzhniki, MoskvaPortugal - Marokko1-0  (1-0)
20.06.201817:00TV2ARostovUruguay - Saudi Arabien1-0  (1-0)
20.06.201820:00TV2BKazanIran - Spanien0-1  (0-0)
21.06.201814:00TV2CSamaraDanmark - Australien1-1  (1-1)
21.06.201817:00TV2CJekaterinburgFrankrig - Peru1-0  (1-0)
21.06.201820:00DR1DNizhny NovgorodArgentina - Kroatien0-3  (0-0)
22.06.201814:00DR1ESkt. PetersborgBrasilien - Costa Rica2-0  (0-0)
22.06.201817:00DR1DVolgogradNigeria - Island 
22.06.201820:00DR1EKaliningradSerbien - Schweiz 
23.06.201814:00DR1GOtkrytiye, MoskvaBelgien - Tunesien 
23.06.201817:00TV2FRostovSydkorea - Mexico 
23.06.201820:00TV2FSotjiTyskland - Sverige 
24.06.201814:00DR1GNizhny NovgorodEngland - Panama 
24.06.201817:00DR1HKazanJapan - Senegal 
24.06.201820:00TV2HJekaterinburgPolen - Colombia 
25.06.201816:00TV2ASamaraUruguay - Rusland 
25.06.201816:00TV2 SPORTAVolgogradSaudi Arabien - Egypten 
25.06.201820:00DR3BSaranskIran - Portugal 
25.06.201820:00DR1BKaliningradSpanien - Marokko 
26.06.201816:00DR1CLuzhniki, MoskvaDanmark - Frankrig 
26.06.201816:00DR3CSotjiAustralien - Peru 
26.06.201820:00DR3DSkt. PetersborgNigeria - Argentina 
26.06.201820:00DR1DRostovIsland - Kroatien 
27.06.201816:00TV2 SPORTFKazanSydkorea - Tyskland 
27.06.201816:00TV2FJekaterinburgMexico - Sverige 
27.06.201820:00TV2EOtkrytiye, MoskvaSerbien - Brasilien 
27.06.201820:00TV2 SPORTENizhny NovgorodSchweiz - Costa Rica 
28.06.201816:00DR3HVolgogradJapan - Polen 
28.06.201816:00DR1HSamaraSenegal - Colombia 
28.06.201820:00TV2GKaliningradEngland - Belgien 
28.06.201820:00TV2 SPORTGSaranskPanama - Tunesien 
OTTENDEDELSFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
30.06.201816:00DR1OF1KazanVinder, Gruppe C - Toer, Gruppe D 
30.06.201820:00DR1OF2SotjiVinder, Gruppe A - Toer, Gruppe B 
01.07.201816:00TV2OF3Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, Gruppe B - Toer, Gruppe A 
01.07.201820:00DR1OF4Nizhny NovgorodVinder, Gruppe D - Toer, Gruppe C 
02.07.201816:00DR1OF5SamaraVinder, Gruppe E - Toer, Gruppe F 
02.07.201820:00TV2OF6RostovVinder, Gruppe G - Toer, Gruppe H 
03.07.201816:00TV2OF7Skt. PetersborgVinder, Gruppe F - Toer, Gruppe E 
03.07.201820:00TV2OF8Otkrytiye, MoskvaVinder, Gruppe H - Toer, Gruppe G 
KVARTFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
06.07.201816:00TV2KF1Nizhny NovgorodVinder, OF2 - Vinder, OF1 
06.07.201820:00TV2KF2KazanVinder, OF5 - Vinder, OF6 
07.07.201816:00DR1KF3SamaraVinder, OF7 - Vinder, OF8 
07.07.201820:00DR1KF4SotjiVinder, OF3 - Vinder, OF4 
SEMIFINALER
DATOTIDTVKAMPSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
10.07.201820:00TV2SF1Skt. PetersborgVinder, KF1 - Vinder, KF2 
11.07.201820:00DR1SF2Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, KF4 - Vinder, KF3 
BRONZEKAMP
DATOTIDTVSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
14.07.201817:00Skt. PetersborgTaber, SF1 - Taber, SF2 
FINALE
DATOTIDTVSPILLESTEDMODSTANDERERESULTAT
15.07.201816.00DR1/TV2Luzhniki, MoskvaVinder, SF1 - Vinder, SF2 
  VM 2018
  Slutplacering
  Turneringsprogram

SPILLERTRUPPER
  Argentina  Nigeria
  Australien  Panama
  Belgien  Peru
  Brasilien  Polen
  Colombia  Portugal
  Costa Rica  Rusland
  Danmark  Saudi Arabien
  Egypten  Schweiz
  England  Senegal
  Frankrig  Serbien
  Iran  Spanien
  Island  Sverige
  Japan  Sydkorea
  Kroatien  Tunesien
  Marokko  Tyskland
  Mexico  Uruguay

RESULTATER
  Indledende, gruppe A
  Indledende, gruppe B
  Indledende, gruppe C 
  Indledende, gruppe D
  Indledende, gruppe E
  Indledende, gruppe F
  Indledende, gruppe G
  Indledende, gruppe H
  Ottendedelsfinaler
  Kvartfinaler
  Semifinaler
  Bronzekamp
  Finale

  Målscorere
  Trænere