Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 25. november 2017 kl. 12:19
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
EUROPACUP
OB
TURNERINGER
  2011/2012 CHAMPIONS LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundePanathinaikos, Grækenland1 - 14 - 3
  4. kvalifikationsrundeVillarreal, Spanien1 - 00 - 3
  2011/2012 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  GruppespilFulham, England0 - 22 - 2
  GruppespilTwente, Holland1 - 42 - 3
  GruppespilWisla Krakow, Polen1 - 23 - 1
  2010/2011 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeZrinjski Mostar, Bosnien5 - 30 - 0
  4. kvalifikationsrundeMotherwell, Skotland2 - 11 - 0
  GruppespilGetafe, Spanien1 - 11 - 2
  GruppespilStuttgart, Tyskland1 - 21 - 5
  GruppespilYoung Boys, Schweiz2 - 02 - 4
  2009/2010 EUROPA LEAGUEHJEMMEUDE
  3. kvalifikationsrundeRabotnicki, Makedonien3 - 04 - 3
  4. kvalifikationsrundeGenoa, Italien1 - 11 - 3
  2007/2008 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. kvalifikationsrundeSt. Patricks, Irland5 - 00 - 0
  2. kvalifikationsrundeDinamo Minsk, Hviderusland4 - 01 - 1
  1. rundeSparta Prag, Tjekkiet0 - 00 - 0
  2006/2007 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeLlanelli, Wales1 - 05 - 1
  1. rundeHertha Berlin, Tyskland1 - 02 - 2
  GruppespilParma, Italien1 - 2
  GruppespilHeerenveen, Holland2 - 0
  GruppespilLens, Frankrig1 - 1
  GruppespilOsasuna, Spanien1 - 3
  2003/2004 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeTVMK Tallinn, Estland1 - 13 - 0
  1. rundeRøde Stjerne Beograd, Serbien2 - 23 - 4
  2002/2003 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeMyPa, Finland2 - 00 - 1
  1. rundeCelta, Spanien1 - 00 - 2
  1996/1997 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  2. kvalifikationsrundeSliema Wanderers, Malta7 - 12 - 0
  1. rundeBoavista, Portugal2 - 32 - 1
  1994/1995 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundeFlora, Estland3 - 03 - 0
  1. rundeLinfield, Nordirland5 - 01 - 1
  2. rundeKaiserslautern, Tyskland0 - 01 - 1
  3. rundeReal Madrid, Spanien2 - 32 - 0
  KvartfinaleParma, Italien0 - 00 - 1
  1993/1994 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  KvalifikationsrundePublikum, Slovenien0 - 01 - 0
  1. rundeArsenal, England1 - 21 - 1
  1991/1992 POKALVINDEREHJEMMEUDE
  ForrundeGalway, Irland4 - 03 - 0
  1. rundeBanik Ostrava, Czekoslovakiet0 - 21 - 2
  1990/1991 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeReal Madrid, Spanien1 - 40 - 6
  1984/1985 UEFA-CUPHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeSpartak Moskva, Sovjetunionen (nu Rusland)1 - 51 - 2
  1983/1984 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeLiverpool, England0 - 10 - 5
  1978/1979 MESTERHOLDHJEMMEUDE
  1. rundeLokomotiv Sofia, Bulgarien2 - 21 - 2
  Alle klubber

  AB   Ikast
  AC Horsens   KB
  AGF   KBU
  B93   Køge
  B1901   Lyngby
  B1903   Næstved
  B1909   OB
  B1913   Randers FC
  Brøndby   Randers Freja
  Esbjerg   Silkeborg
  FC København   Stævnet
  FC Midtjylland   Stævnet Odense
  FC Nordsjælland   SønderjyskE
  Frem   Vanløse
  Fremad Amager   Vejle
  Herfølge   Viborg
  Holbæk   AaB
  Hvidovre