Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Lørdag 21. juli 2018 kl. 05:47
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
DANMARKSTURNERINGEN 2018/2019
2. DIVISION PULJE 2, RUNDE FOR RUNDE
 
RESULTATER OG MÅLSCORERE
KOMMENDE KAMPE
1. RUNDE
04.08.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Odder
04.08.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Kjellerup
04.08.2018  15:00Brabrand - Jammerbugt FC
05.08.2018  13:00Skive - FC Sydvest
05.08.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Dalum
05.08.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Kolding IF
2. RUNDE
11.08.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Skive
11.08.2018  14:00Dalum - Ringkøbing
11.08.2018  15:00Odder - Kjellerup
11.08.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Brabrand
11.08.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Vejgaard
11.08.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Aarhus Fremad
3. RUNDE
18.08.2018  13:00Vejgaard - FC Sydvest
18.08.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Dalum
18.08.2018  15:00Brabrand - Odder
19.08.2018  13:00Skive - Kolding IF
19.08.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Tarup/Paarup
19.08.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Jammerbugt FC
4. RUNDE
22.08.2018  18:00Kolding IF - FC Sydvest
22.08.2018  18:00Ringkøbing - Skive
22.08.2018  18:00Kjellerup - Brabrand
22.08.2018  18:00Jammerbugt FC - Vejgaard
22.08.2018  18:00Aarhus Fremad - Odder
22.08.2018  18:00Dalum - Tarup/Paarup
5. RUNDE
25.08.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Ringkøbing
25.08.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Kjellerup
25.08.2018  15:00Brabrand - Aarhus Fremad
25.08.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Dalum
25.08.2018  15:00Odder - Jammerbugt FC
26.08.2018  13:00Skive - Vejgaard
6. RUNDE
01.09.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Tarup/Paarup
01.09.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Ringkøbing
01.09.2018  14:00Dalum - Brabrand
01.09.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Skive
01.09.2018  15:00Odder - FC Sydvest
02.09.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Kolding IF
7. RUNDE
08.09.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Jammerbugt FC
08.09.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Vejgaard
08.09.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Dalum
08.09.2018  15:00Brabrand - Kolding IF
09.09.2018  13:00Skive - Odder
09.09.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Aarhus Fremad
8. RUNDE
15.09.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Dalum
15.09.2018  15:00Odder - Ringkøbing
15.09.2018  15:00Brabrand - Skive
15.09.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Tarup/Paarup
15.09.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Kjellerup
16.09.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - FC Sydvest
9. RUNDE
22.09.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Brabrand
22.09.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Kolding IF
22.09.2018  14:00Dalum - Odder
22.09.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Jammerbugt FC
23.09.2018  13:00Skive - Aarhus Fremad
23.09.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Vejgaard
10. RUNDE
29.09.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Tarup/Paarup
29.09.2018  15:00Brabrand - Ringkøbing
29.09.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Dalum
29.09.2018  15:00Odder - Kolding IF
30.09.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Vejgaard
30.09.2018  13:00Skive - Kjellerup
11. RUNDE
06.10.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Brabrand
06.10.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Odder
06.10.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Aarhus Fremad
06.10.2018  14:00Dalum - Skive
06.10.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Jammerbugt FC
07.10.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - FC Sydvest
12. RUNDE
13.10.2018  14:00Dalum - Aarhus Fremad
13.10.2018  15:00Odder - Vejgaard
13.10.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Ringkøbing
13.10.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Kolding IF
13.10.2018  15:00Brabrand - Kjellerup
14.10.2018  13:00Skive - Tarup/Paarup
13. RUNDE
20.10.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Jammerbugt FC
20.10.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Dalum
20.10.2018  13:30Kjellerup - Odder
20.10.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Skive
20.10.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Ringkøbing
21.10.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand
14. RUNDE
27.10.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Vejgaard
27.10.2018  14:00Dalum - Kolding IF
27.10.2018  15:00Odder - Aarhus Fremad
27.10.2018  15:00Brabrand - FC Sydvest
28.10.2018  13:00Skive - Jammerbugt FC
28.10.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Kjellerup
15. RUNDE
03.11.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Skive
03.11.2018  14:00Dalum - Kjellerup
03.11.2018  15:00FC Sydvest - Odder
03.11.2018  15:00Kolding IF - Brabrand
03.11.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Tarup/Paarup
04.11.2018  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Ringkøbing
16. RUNDE
10.11.2018  13:00Vejgaard - Kolding IF
10.11.2018  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Aarhus Fremad
10.11.2018  13:30Kjellerup - FC Sydvest
10.11.2018  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Brabrand
10.11.2018  15:00Odder - Skive
11.11.2018  13:30Ringkøbing - Dalum
17. RUNDE
09.03.2019  15:00FC Sydvest - Vejgaard
09.03.2019  15:00Brabrand - Tarup/Paarup
09.03.2019  15:00Kolding IF - Kjellerup
09.03.2019  15:00Odder - Dalum
10.03.2019  13:00Skive - Ringkøbing
10.03.2019  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC
18. RUNDE
16.03.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Aarhus Fremad
16.03.2019  13:00Tarup/Paarup - Kolding IF
16.03.2019  13:30Kjellerup - Skive
16.03.2019  14:00Dalum - FC Sydvest
16.03.2019  15:00Jammerbugt FC - Odder
17.03.2019  13:30Ringkøbing - Brabrand
19. RUNDE
23.03.2019  15:00Brabrand - Vejgaard
23.03.2019  15:00Kolding IF - Odder
23.03.2019  15:00Jammerbugt FC - FC Sydvest
24.03.2019  13:00Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup
24.03.2019  13:00Skive - Dalum
24.03.2019  13:30Ringkøbing - Tarup/Paarup
20. RUNDE
30.03.2019  13:00Vejgaard - Ringkøbing
30.03.2019  13:30Kjellerup - Tarup/Paarup
30.03.2019  14:00Dalum - Jammerbugt FC
30.03.2019  15:00Odder - Brabrand
30.03.2019  15:00FC Sydvest - Aarhus Fremad
30.03.2019  15:00Kolding IF - Skive
21. RUNDE
06.04.2019  14:00Brabrand - Dalum
06.04.2019  14:00Ringkøbing - Odder
06.04.2019  14:00Jammerbugt FC - Kolding IF
06.04.2019  14:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive
06.04.2019  14:00Vejgaard - Kjellerup
06.04.2019  14:00Tarup/Paarup - FC Sydvest
22. RUNDE
13.04.2019  14:00FC Sydvest - Ringkøbing
13.04.2019  14:00Kolding IF - Aarhus Fremad
13.04.2019  14:00Skive - Brabrand
13.04.2019  14:00Kjellerup - Jammerbugt FC
13.04.2019  14:00Dalum - Vejgaard
13.04.2019  14:00Odder - Tarup/Paarup
 
  Forside

  Stilling

  1. runde  8. runde
  2. runde  9. runde
  3. runde  10. runde
  4. runde  11. runde
  5. runde  12. runde
  6. runde  13. runde
  7. runde  14. runde