| RESULTATER
|
|
| 1. RUNDE
|
|
| 02.08.2013 | Birker�d - FC Roskilde | 0-5 (0-3) | |
| 03.08.2013 | B1908 - Frem | 1-4 (0-1) | |
| 03.08.2013 | Vanløse - Nordvest FC | 1-3 (1-3) | |
| 03.08.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Næstved | 0-1 (0-1) | |
| 03.08.2013 | GVI - Sveb�lle | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 03.08.2013 | B.93 - Fremad Amager | 1-2 (1-1) | |
| 04.08.2013 | Avarta - SC Egedal | 3-1 (1-1) | |
| 04.08.2013 | FC Helsingør - Nyk�bing FC | 3-0 (1-0) | |
|
| 2.RUNDE
|
|
| 10.08.2013 | SC Egedal - B1908 | 0-2 (0-1) | |
| 10.08.2013 | Frem - Vanløse | 3-0 (2-0) | |
| 11.08.2013 | FC Roskilde - GVI | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 11.08.2013 | Sveb�lle - B.93 | 0-3 (0-2) | |
| 11.08.2013 | Fremad Amager - Avarta | 1-2 (0-0) | |
| 11.08.2013 | Nordvest FC - FC Helsingør | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 11.08.2013 | Næstved - Birker�d | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 11.08.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 1-3 (1-1) | |
|
| 3.RUNDE
|
|
| 17.08.2013 | Vanløse - SC Egedal | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 17.08.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Nordvest FC | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 17.08.2013 | B.93 - FC Roskilde | 1-1 (1-0) | |
| 17.08.2013 | GVI - Birker�d | 3-0 (1-0) | |
| 18.08.2013 | B1908 - Fremad Amager | 0-3 (0-1) | |
| 18.08.2013 | Avarta - Sveb�lle | 1-1 (1-1) | |
| 18.08.2013 | FC Helsingør - Frem | 4-0 (2-0) | |
| 18.08.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - Næstved | 1-1 (1-1) | |
|
| 4.RUNDE
|
|
| 23.08.2013 | Birker�d - B.93 | 2-2 (2-1) | |
| 24.08.2013 | SC Egedal - FC Helsingør | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 24.08.2013 | Frem - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 25.08.2013 | FC Roskilde - Avarta | 2-1 (1-0) | |
| 25.08.2013 | Sveb�lle - B1908 | 0-3 (0-2) | |
| 25.08.2013 | Fremad Amager - Vanløse | 4-0 (2-0) | |
| 25.08.2013 | Nordvest FC - Nyk�bing FC | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 25.08.2013 | Næstved - GVI | 4-0 (1-0) | |
|
| 5.RUNDE
|
|
| 31.08.2013 | B1908 - FC Roskilde | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 31.08.2013 | Vanløse - Sveb�lle | 3-1 (0-1) | |
| 31.08.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - SC Egedal | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 01.09.2013 | B.93 - GVI | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 01.09.2013 | FC Helsingør - Fremad Amager | 6-1 (3-1) | |
| 01.09.2013 | Avarta - Birker�d | 1-3 (0-2) | |
| 01.09.2013 | Nordvest FC - Næstved | 3-5 (1-3) | |
| 01.09.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - Frem | 0-0 (0-0) | |
|
| 6.RUNDE
|
|
| 07.09.2013 | Birker�d - B1908 | 2-1 (1-0) | |
| 07.09.2013 | GVI - Avarta | 2-1 (1-0) | |
| 07.09.2013 | SC Egedal - Nyk�bing FC | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 07.09.2013 | Frem - Nordvest FC | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 08.09.2013 | Sveb�lle - FC Helsingør | 1-2 (0-2) | |
| 08.09.2013 | Fremad Amager - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-1 (1-1) | |
| 08.09.2013 | FC Roskilde - Vanløse | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 08.09.2013 | Næstved - B.93 | 3-0 (2-0) | |
|
| 7.RUNDE
|
|
| 13.09.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - Fremad Amager | 0-4 (0-2) | |
| 14.09.2013 | B1908 - GVI | 2-0 (2-0) | |
| 14.09.2013 | Vanløse - Birker�d | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 14.09.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Sveb�lle | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 14.09.2013 | Frem - Næstved | 1-3 (0-1) | |
| 15.09.2013 | Avarta - B.93 | 3-2 (2-1) | |
| 15.09.2013 | FC Helsingør - FC Roskilde | 3-1 (0-0) | |
| 15.09.2013 | Nordvest FC - SC Egedal | 4-0 (1-0) | |
|
| 8.RUNDE
|
|
| 21.09.2013 | Birker�d - FC Helsingør | 0-3 (0-1) | |
| 21.09.2013 | GVI - Vanløse | 0-1 (0-1) | |
| 21.09.2013 | B.93 - B1908 | 1-1 (1-0) | |
| 21.09.2013 | SC Egedal - Frem | 1-5 (0-3) | |
| 22.09.2013 | FC Roskilde - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-0 (2-0) | |
| 22.09.2013 | Sveb�lle - Nyk�bing FC | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 22.09.2013 | Fremad Amager - Nordvest FC | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 22.09.2013 | Næstved - Avarta | 1-1 (0-0) | |
|
| 9.RUNDE
|
|
| 28.09.2013 | B1908 - Avarta | 2-1 (0-0) | |
| 28.09.2013 | Frem - Fremad Amager | 2-3 (1-1) | |
| 28.09.2013 | SC Egedal - Næstved | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 28.09.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Birker�d | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 28.09.2013 | Vanløse - B.93 | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 29.09.2013 | FC Helsingør - GVI | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 29.09.2013 | Nordvest FC - Sveb�lle | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 29.09.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - FC Roskilde | 1-3 (1-0) | |
|
| 10.RUNDE
|
|
| 05.10.2013 | Birker�d - Nyk�bing FC | 3-1 (1-0) | |
| 05.10.2013 | GVI - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 1-1 (1-0) | |
| 05.10.2013 | B.93 - FC Helsingør | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 06.10.2013 | Avarta - Vanløse | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 06.10.2013 | FC Roskilde - Nordvest FC | 5-3 (0-2) | |
| 06.10.2013 | Sveb�lle - Frem | 1-2 (1-1) | |
| 06.10.2013 | Fremad Amager - SC Egedal | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 06.10.2013 | Næstved - B1908 | 0-1 (0-1) | |
|
| 11.RUNDE
|
|
| 12.10.2013 | Frem - FC Roskilde | 0-4 (0-2) | |
| 12.10.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - B.93 | 1-3 (1-2) | |
| 12.10.2013 | Vanløse - B1908 | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 12.10.2013 | SC Egedal - Sveb�lle | 1-3 (0-2) | |
| 13.10.2013 | FC Helsingør - Avarta | 2-3 (0-1) | |
| 13.10.2013 | Fremad Amager - Næstved | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 13.10.2013 | Nordvest FC - Birker�d | 4-3 (0-2) | |
| 13.10.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - GVI | 3-6 (3-3) | |
|
| 12.RUNDE
|
|
| 18.10.2013 | Birker�d - Frem | 2-4 (0-2) | |
| 19.10.2013 | B1908 - FC Helsingør | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 19.10.2013 | GVI - Nordvest FC | 2-2 (0-2) | |
| 19.10.2013 | B.93 - Nyk�bing FC | 4-0 (4-0) | |
| 20.10.2013 | Avarta - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 1-2 (0-2) | |
| 20.10.2013 | FC Roskilde - SC Egedal | 6-1 (3-1) | |
| 20.10.2013 | Sveb�lle - Fremad Amager | 1-4 (1-1) | |
| 20.10.2013 | Næstved - Vanløse | 6-1 (1-1) | |
|
| 13.RUNDE
|
|
| 26.10.2013 | SC Egedal - Birker�d | 1-4 (0-1) | |
| 26.10.2013 | Frem - GVI | 1-1 (1-1) | |
| 26.10.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - B1908 | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 27.10.2013 | FC Helsingør - Vanløse | 7-1 (2-1) | |
| 27.10.2013 | Sveb�lle - Næstved | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 27.10.2013 | Fremad Amager - FC Roskilde | 2-6 (1-3) | |
| 27.10.2013 | Nordvest FC - B.93 | 1-2 (0-1) | |
| 27.10.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - Avarta | 3-1 (2-1) | |
|
| 14.RUNDE
|
|
| 02.11.2013 | B1908 - Nyk�bing FC | 5-1 (1-0) | |
| 02.11.2013 | Vanløse - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-3 (1-2) | |
| 02.11.2013 | GVI - SC Egedal | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 02.11.2013 | B.93 - Frem | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 02.11.2013 | Birker�d - Fremad Amager | 2-7 (1-0) | |
| 03.11.2013 | FC Roskilde - Sveb�lle | 3-0 (2-0) | |
| 03.11.2013 | Avarta - Nordvest FC | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 03.11.2013 | Næstved - FC Helsingør | 5-1 (3-0) | |
|
| 15.RUNDE
|
|
| 08.11.2013 | Nordvest FC - B1908 | 1-2 (1-0) | |
| 09.11.2013 | SC Egedal - B.93 | 4-2 (1-1) | |
| 09.11.2013 | Frem - Avarta | 2-1 (2-0) | |
| 09.11.2013 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - FC Helsingør | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 10.11.2013 | Sveb�lle - Birker�d | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 10.11.2013 | Fremad Amager - GVI | 8-2 (2-2) | |
| 10.11.2013 | Næstved - FC Roskilde | 2-4 (0-2) | |
| 10.11.2013 | Nyk�bing FC - Vanløse | 3-0 (2-0) | |
|
| 16.RUNDE
|
|
| 29.03.2014 | B1908 - Birker�d | 2-0 (1-0) | |
| 29.03.2014 | Vanløse - FC Roskilde | 0-2 (0-1) | |
| 29.03.2014 | B.93 - Næstved | 0-1 (0-1) | |
| 29.03.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Fremad Amager | 2-2 (0-1) | |
| 30.03.2014 | FC Helsingør - Sveb�lle | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 30.03.2014 | Avarta - GVI | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 30.03.2014 | Nordvest FC - Frem | 5-2 (3-1) | |
| 30.03.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - SC Egedal | 2-1 (1-1) | |
|
| 17.RUNDE
|
|
| 04.04.2014 | Birker�d - Avarta | 2-1 (2-0) | |
| 05.04.2014 | GVI - B.93 | 1-3 (0-1) | |
| 05.04.2014 | SC Egedal - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 05.04.2014 | Frem - Nyk�bing FC | 1-3 (0-0) | |
| 06.04.2014 | Sveb�lle - Vanløse | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 06.04.2014 | Fremad Amager - FC Helsingør | 2-1 (0-1) | |
| 06.04.2014 | FC Roskilde - B1908 | 2-1 (1-1) | |
| 06.04.2014 | Næstved - Nordvest FC | 5-2 (1-0) | |
|
| 18.RUNDE
|
|
| 12.04.2014 | B1908 - Sveb�lle | 2-3 (1-0) | |
| 12.04.2014 | Vanløse - Fremad Amager | 0-2 (0-2) | |
| 12.04.2014 | B.93 - Birker�d | 1-0 (1-0) | |
| 12.04.2014 | GVI - Næstved | 1-3 (0-1) | |
| 12.04.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Frem | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 13.04.2014 | Avarta - FC Roskilde | 2-4 (0-1) | |
| 13.04.2014 | FC Helsingør - SC Egedal | 5-1 (3-0) | |
| 13.04.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - Nordvest FC | 3-3 (1-2) | |
|
| 19.RUNDE
|
|
| 17.04.2014 | FC Roskilde - B.93 | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Sveb�lle - Avarta | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Fremad Amager - B1908 | 4-1 (3-1) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Nordvest FC - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 5-2 (2-2) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Næstved - Nyk�bing FC | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 17.04.2014 | SC Egedal - Vanløse | 1-2 (0-2) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Frem - FC Helsingør | 2-1 (2-1) | |
| 17.04.2014 | Birker�d - GVI | 1-3 (1-1) | |
|
| 20.RUNDE
|
|
| 21.04.2014 | Avarta - Fremad Amager | 3-2 (1-0) | |
| 21.04.2014 | B1908 - SC Egedal | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 21.04.2014 | FC Helsingør - Nordvest FC | 3-2 (2-1) | |
| 21.04.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Nyk�bing FC | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 21.04.2014 | Vanløse - Frem | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 21.04.2014 | GVI - FC Roskilde | 0-6 (0-4) | |
| 21.04.2014 | Birker�d - Næstved | 1-5 (1-2) | |
| 21.04.2014 | B.93 - Sveb�lle | 0-2 (0-0) | |
|
| 21.RUNDE
|
|
| 26.04.2014 | SC Egedal - Avarta | 0-2 (0-1) | |
| 26.04.2014 | Frem - B1908 | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 27.04.2014 | FC Roskilde - Birker�d | 4-1 (1-0) | |
| 27.04.2014 | Sveb�lle - GVI | 2-2 (2-0) | |
| 27.04.2014 | Fremad Amager - B.93 | 2-3 (1-1) | |
| 27.04.2014 | Nordvest FC - Vanløse | 1-1 (0-1) | |
| 27.04.2014 | Næstved - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-2 (2-0) | |
| 27.04.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - FC Helsingør | 1-1 (0-0) | |
|
| 22.RUNDE
|
|
| 02.05.2014 | Birker�d - Sveb�lle | 3-1 (2-0) | |
| 03.05.2014 | B1908 - Nordvest FC | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 03.05.2014 | Vanløse - Nyk�bing FC | 1-3 (0-3) | |
| 03.05.2014 | GVI - Fremad Amager | 1-1 (0-0) | |
| 03.05.2014 | B.93 - SC Egedal | 3-0 (2-0) | |
| 04.05.2014 | Avarta - Frem | 1-7 (1-3) | |
| 04.05.2014 | FC Helsingør - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 04.05.2014 | FC Roskilde - Næstved | 2-0 (1-0) | |
|
| 23.RUNDE
|
|
| 10.05.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Vanløse | 6-1 (4-0) | |
| 10.05.2014 | SC Egedal - GVI | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 10.05.2014 | Frem - B.93 | 1-1 (1-0) | |
| 11.05.2014 | Sveb�lle - FC Roskilde | 0-3 (0-0) | |
| 11.05.2014 | Fremad Amager - Birker�d | 3-1 (1-0) | |
| 11.05.2014 | FC Helsingør - Næstved | 0-2 (0-0) | |
| 11.05.2014 | Nordvest FC - Avarta | 2-5 (2-2) | |
| 11.05.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - B1908 | 1-2 (0-1) | |
|
| 24.RUNDE
|
|
| 16.05.2014 | Birker�d - SC Egedal | 1-1 (1-0) | |
| 17.05.2014 | B1908 - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-1 (2-0) | |
| 17.05.2014 | Vanløse - FC Helsingør | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 17.05.2014 | GVI - Frem | 2-1 (0-1) | |
| 17.05.2014 | B.93 - Nordvest FC | 0-1 (0-0) | |
| 18.05.2014 | Avarta - Nyk�bing FC | 2-4 (2-3) | |
| 18.05.2014 | FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager | 3-0 (0-0) | |
| 18.05.2014 | Næstved - Sveb�lle | 0-3 (0-3) | |
|
| 25.RUNDE
|
|
| 23.05.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - B.93 | 3-0 (2-0) | |
| 24.05.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - Avarta | 2-2 (2-2) | |
| 24.05.2014 | SC Egedal - FC Roskilde | 0-5 (0-2) | |
| 24.05.2014 | Frem - Birker�d | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 24.05.2014 | Vanløse - Næstved | 1-5 (0-3) | |
| 25.05.2014 | Fremad Amager - Sveb�lle | 1-2 (1-0) | |
| 25.05.2014 | FC Helsingør - B1908 | 1-0 (0-0) | |
| 25.05.2014 | Nordvest FC - GVI | 4-0 (2-0) | |
|
| 26.RUNDE
|
|
| 28.05.2014 | FC Roskilde - Frem | 2-0 (2-0) | |
| 28.05.2014 | Sveb�lle - SC Egedal | 2-2 (1-2) | |
| 29.05.2014 | Avarta - FC Helsingør | 3-3 (0-1) | |
| 29.05.2014 | B1908 - Vanløse | 2-3 (2-2) | |
| 29.05.2014 | Næstved - Fremad Amager | 2-2 (0-1) | |
| 29.05.2014 | Birker�d - Nordvest FC | 2-2 (0-1) | |
| 29.05.2014 | GVI - Nyk�bing FC | 0-3 (0-0) | |
| 29.05.2014 | B.93 - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 1-2 (0-2) | |
|
| 27.RUNDE
|
|
| 31.05.2014 | Frem - Sveb�lle | 0-0 (0-0) | |
| 01.06.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - GVI | 3-2 (1-1) | |
| 01.06.2014 | FC Helsingør - B.93 | 2-1 (2-0) | |
| 01.06.2014 | SC Egedal - Fremad Amager | 3-2 (0-0) | |
| 01.06.2014 | Nordvest FC - FC Roskilde | 1-3 (1-0) | |
| 01.06.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - Birker�d | 3-1 (2-0) | |
| 01.06.2014 | Vanløse - Avarta | 1-2 (0-1) | |
| 04.06.2014 | B1908 - Næstved | 1-2 (0-1) | |
|
| 28.RUNDE
|
|
| 06.06.2014 | Birker�d - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 0-1 (0-1) | |
| 07.06.2014 | GVI - FC Helsingør | 3-1 (0-1) | |
| 09.06.2014 | Avarta - B1908 | 1-3 (0-0) | |
| 09.06.2014 | B.93 - Vanløse | 2-3 (0-1) | |
| 09.06.2014 | FC Roskilde - Nyk�bing FC | 1-3 (1-0) | |
| 09.06.2014 | Fremad Amager - Frem | 1-1 (1-1) | |
| 09.06.2014 | Næstved - SC Egedal | 2-2 (1-1) | |
| 09.06.2014 | Sveb�lle - Nordvest FC | 1-3 (0-1) | |
| |
| 29.RUNDE
|
|
| 14.06.2014 | S�ller�d-Vedb�k - FC Roskilde | 0-4 (0-1) | |
| 14.06.2014 | FC Helsingør - Birker�d | 3-0 (1-0) | |
| 14.06.2014 | Vanløse - GVI | 5-1 (1-1) | |
| 14.06.2014 | B1908 - B.93 | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 14.06.2014 | Avarta - Næstved | 0-2 (0-2) | |
| 14.06.2014 | Nyk�bing FC - Sveb�lle | 1-0 (1-0) | |
| 14.06.2014 | Nordvest FC - Fremad Amager | 3-2 (1-0) | |
| 14.06.2014 | Frem - SC Egedal | 1-1 (1-0) | |
|
| |
| 30.RUNDE
|
|
| 21.06.2014 | FC Roskilde - FC Helsingør | 1-0 (1-0) | |
| 21.06.2014 | Birker�d - Vanløse | 2-1 (1-0) | |
| 21.06.2014 | GVI - B1908 | 1-2 (0-1) | |
| 21.06.2014 | B.93 - Avarta | 4-1 (0-1) | |
| 21.06.2014 | Sveb�lle - S�ller�d-Vedb�k | 2-0 (0-0) | |
| 21.06.2014 | Fremad Amager - Nyk�bing FC | 4-3 (2-2) | |
| 21.06.2014 | SC Egedal - Nordvest FC | 2-2 (1-2) | |
| 21.06.2014 | Næstved - Frem | 1-1 (0-1) | |
|