Kommentarer eller fejl? Kontakt Webmaster
Onsdag 25. april 2018 kl. 03:04
WWW.HASLUND.INFO
FORSIDE                         DANSK FODBOLD                         INTERNATIONAL FODBOLD                         KALENDER
 
A-LANDSHOLDSPILLERE
BRØNDBY
SPILLERE
NAVNKAMPEMÅLFØRSTESENESTE
  Daniel Agger 4102.06.200507.09.2005
11103.09.201429.03.2016
  Stephan Andersen 7006.09.200829.03.2011
  Jan Bartram 5131.08.198802.11.1988
  Martin Bernburg 2114.11.200918.11.2009
  Ole Bjur 3114.08.199620.08.1997
  Bent Christensen 12508.02.198915.06.1991
  Kim Christofte 16112.09.198426.06.1992
  Brian Chrøis 7104.05.198322.04.1984
  Søren Colding 26009.11.199621.06.2000
  Riza Durmisi 11008.06.201507.06.2016
  Per Frimann 2023.08.198906.09.1989
  Bo Hansen 1008.01.199508.01.1995
  John Helt 1027.01.198527.01.1985
  Jes Høgh 8030.01.199317.08.1994
  Bjarne Jensen 4014.09.198812.02.1989
  Brian Jensen 6012.06.199101.06.1994
  John 'Faxe' Jensen 16124.09.198617.06.1988
19111.04.199026.06.1992
  Mike Jensen 1011.08.201011.08.2010
  Mads Jørgensen 1006.10.200106.10.2001
  Thomas Kahlenberg 3030.04.200309.10.2004
8122.05.201414.11.2015
  Jesper Kristensen 4020.04.199413.01.1995
  Mogens Krogh 10008.04.199214.10.1998
  Michael Krohn-Dehli 24611.10.200815.08.2012
  Brian Laudrup 14318.11.198718.06.1989
  Michael Laudrup 4415.06.198222.06.1983
  Lars Lunde 1005.10.198305.10.1983
  Ole Madsen 5027.04.198311.04.1984
  Peter Madsen 5006.10.200126.05.2002
  Simon Makienok 6022.03.201311.10.2013
  Peter Møller 3014.08.199609.11.1996
  Allan Nielsen 5216.08.199514.08.1996
  Claus Nielsen 12729.10.198627.04.1988
  Kent Nielsen 23220.05.198714.06.1989
  Per Nielsen 10007.09.200215.11.2006
  Lars Olsen 51309.04.198615.06.1991
1024.04.199624.04.1996
  Frank Pingel 1004.09.199104.09.1991
3214.04.199302.06.1993
  Anders Randrup 1026.03.200826.03.2008
  Erik Rasmussen 2010.10.199005.06.1991
  Morten 'Duncan' Rasmussen 3011.10.200818.11.2009
  Thomas Rasmussen 6006.02.200819.11.2008
  Martin Retov 3028.04.200401.06.2008
  Marc Rieper 20014.10.199216.11.1994
  Jens Risager 13012.10.199409.06.1996
  Dennis Rommedahl 17206.09.201111.06.2013
  Frederik Rønnow 6031.08.201610.06.2017
  Ebbe Sand 15422.04.199809.06.1999
  Peter Schmeichel 42020.05.198715.06.1991
  Asbjørn Sennels 1028.04.200428.04.2004
  Morten Skoubo 1017.11.200417.11.2004
  Per Steffensen 6010.06.198718.05.1988
  Mark Strudal 4117.08.199408.01.1995
  Kim Vilfort 731420.05.198716.06.1996
  Daniel Wass 2009.02.201126.03.2011
  Morten Wieghorst 12021.08.200228.04.2004
  Ole Østergaard 4022.06.198305.10.1983
OVERSIGT
SPILLERE
55
KAMPE / MÅL
586 / 64
PERIODE
15.06.1982 - 06.06.2017

ØVRIGE KLUBBER
  Danmark   Rusland
  Belgien   Schweiz
  England   Skotland
  Frankrig   Spanien
  Grækenland   Sverige
  Holland   Tyrkiet
  Italien   Tyskland
  Japan   USA
  Norge   Østrig
  Portugal